Entrants list: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate Laracy (stroke), Francesca Arlidge, Karleigh Daly, Erin Henare-Murton, Edin Harvey, Lisa McIvor, Brooke Davies, Kirsten Vanderpeet + Miriam Stone (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Christina Rice (stroke), Grace Petersen, Ella Daly, Imke Kitchin, Emma Jacobs, Briana Herbert, Leah Harvey + Brooklyn Bayly (cox)
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWB*
Composite crew.
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Max Paku (stroke), William Thomas, Ben McPherson, Tom Moffett, C J Buscke, Josh Brown, Jack Cooper, Tawhiwhi Watson + Tom Robertshaw (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Leah Harvey (stroke), Briana Herbert, Emma Jacobs, Imke Kitchin, Grace Petersen, Ella Daly, Carys McCrory, Christina Rice + Brooklyn Bayly (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Kelsey Stubbs (stroke), Pearl Burrell, Georgia Lawson, Sophie Lancaster, Lucy Youngquest, Annabelle Linnell, Antonia Shaw, Kate Mohi + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Dave Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
|
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Duncan McCrory (stroke), Jack Stone, Michael Vanderpeet, Alistair Wilson, Angus Lindsay, Izzac Andrews, Matthew Rennie, Fergus Ritchie + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Adam Vanderpeet (stroke), Jasper Blokker, Joel Engelke, Liam Vogelaar, Connor Gibson, Josh Nichol, Adam Tostevin, Joe Perry + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWB*
Composite crew.
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#7
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#8
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Henry Nash (stroke), Jack Stone, Michael Vanderpeet, Alistair Wilson, Stephen Vanderpeet, Izzac Andrews, Morgan Davies, Tristan Gregory-Hunt + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Duncan McCrory (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Angus Lindsay, Fergus Ritchie, Jackson Campbell, Jarrod Hart, Harry Roberts, Joe Perry + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Macintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Max Paku (stroke), Ben McPherson, Tom Moffett, C J Buscke, Josh Brown, Jack Cooper, Tawhiwhi Watson + Zane Boden (cox)
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
no crew listed
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
|
|
|
|
Social