You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009.
Results: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
Amelia Bryant (stroke), Molly McCulloch, Georgia Hickey, Taliah Su'a, Presly Hood, Ally Bennett, Abigail Buchan, Amy Norris-Hibbert + Niamh Mullany (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Lucy Dowman (stroke), Rochelle Lowe, Niamh Monk, Jaimee Bridger, Chantelle de Koning, Lilli Bradley, Amber Andrews, Taylor Head + Lani Hall (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: J Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Amelia Bryant (stroke), Amy Norris-Hibbert, Abigail Buchan, Molly McCulloch + Erica-Caitlin Gibbs (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#5
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 5: scratched
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
Lucy Dowman (stroke), Rochelle Lowe, Niamh Monk, Jaimee Bridger, Chantelle de Koning, Lilli Bradley, Amber Andrews, Taylor Head + Ella Wilsher (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Prelim: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
AWGC
Caitlin Wilson (stroke), Ellie Bullock, Jemma Barnes, Kelsi Keown, Kiana Haami, Lani Hall, Rebecca Hopkins, Tabitha Grace + Sam Luff (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#4
AWGC
Coached by: J Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
AWGC
Amelia Bryant (stroke), Taliah Su'a, Georgia Hickey, Amy Norris-Hibbert, Presly Hood, Ally Bennett, Chantelle de Koning, Molly McCulloch + Jess Manson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
Ben Tijsen-Cox (stroke), Matthew Wright, James Clark, Jack Hughes, Adrian van Bussel, Jack van Bussel, Gus Pawson, Tom Gibson + Erica-Caitlin Gibbs (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Jacob Hiroti (stroke), Brodie Manson, Levi Carroll, Charlie Quirk, Nathan Luff, Guy Thomson, Kyle Ryland, Jacob Groves + Ella Wilsher (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Prelim: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 4: scratched
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: J Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 5: scratched
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: J Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
AWG*
Luke Watts (stroke), James Sandston, Alex Hyland, Luke Jenkins, Hugh Pawson, Tom Monaghan, James Clark, Jack Hughes + Ella Wilsher (cox)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Ben Tijsen-Cox (stroke), Matthew Wright, Adrian van Bussel, Jack van Bussel, Nathan Luff, Tom Gibson, Gus Pawson, Brodie Manson + Niamh Mullany (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social