Day sheets: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 5th January 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 14:15 | 3 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 14:19 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 14:23 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 14:27 | 4 | M Clb 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 14:58 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 15:02 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5,6->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 15:13 | 9 | W Clb 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 15:27 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 15:31 | 10 | M Opn 1X prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 15:49 | 12 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 15:53 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5->C Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
U | 16:02 | 13 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 16:41 | 17 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 17:44 | 25 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 17:48 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 18:27 | 28 | M Opn 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 18:58 | 31 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 19:02 | 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
S | 19:06 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
U | 19:14 | 32 | Mst 1X prelim | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 6th January 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:21 | 3 | W Clb 1X final | Race: C | ||||||||
E | 08:28 | Race: B | ||||||||||
F | 08:35 | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 08:42 | 4 | M Clb 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 09:01 | 8 | W Nov 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
K | 09:08 | Race: B | ||||||||||
M | 09:22 | 9 | W Clb 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
O | 09:36 | 10 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 09:50 | 12 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
R | 09:57 | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 10:04 | 13 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
X | 10:36 | 17 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 11:38 | 25 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 11:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 12:13 | 28 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 12:41 | 31 | W Clb 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
Q | 12:48 | Race: B | ||||||||||
R | 12:55 | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 13:02 | 32 | Mst 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 13:50 | 41s | M Opn 1X (250m) final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 42s | W Opn 1X (250m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 43s | Mx Opn 2X (250m) final | Race: A |
Social