You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009.
Results: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Manington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Manington & Chris Morgan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Manington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Manington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Manington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Manington & Chris Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Manington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Manington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Lauren Downing (stroke), Frith Donaldson, Hannah Oliver, Avani Tuck, Ekaterina Drinnan, Rose Harwood, Molly Lawson, Elinor Oliver + Georgia Tizard (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Martine Sandberg (stroke), Ava Woodbury-Rinkle, Caitlin Rowland, Rosa Mackenzie, Keira Stringer, Ruby Chan, Hannah Ritchie, Liske Halford + Sophie King (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Ella Knight (stroke), Jasmine Hall, Ava Duncan, Florence Faulks, Eve Meredith, Nattida Martin, Tessa Lapointe, Atahu Kohere + Billie Kahn (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Martine Sandberg (stroke), Ava Woodbury-Rinkle, Caitlin Rowland, Rosa Mackenzie, Keira Stringer, Ruby Chan, Hannah Ritchie, Liske Halford + Sophie King (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Lauren Downing (stroke), Frith Donaldson, Hannah Oliver, Avani Tuck, Ekaterina Drinnan, Rose Harwood, Molly Lawson, Elinor Oliver + Georgia Tizard (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Ella Knight (stroke), Jasmine Hall, Ava Duncan, Florence Faulks, Eve Meredith, Nattida Martin, Tessa Lapointe, Atahu Kohere + Billie Kahn (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Murray Stewart
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Murray Stewart
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
[SJHS]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
HOWA
HOWA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[HOWA]
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
HOWA
HOWA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[HOWA]
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
[SJHS]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Allan Luff
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#8
HWBC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#9
HWBC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Allan Luff
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#8
HWBC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#7
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Alex West (stroke), Charlie Moorhead, Oscar Cooper, William Murphy, Albert Parker, Khan Ben Smith, Samuel McGrath, Oscar Bromhead + Jake Stringer (cox)
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Alex West (stroke), Charlie Moorhead, Oscar Cooper, William Murphy, Albert Parker, Khan Ben Smith, Samuel McGrath, Oscar Bromhead + Jake Stringer (cox)
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Morgan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[HTIB]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[LIND]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#7
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[LIND]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
[CULI]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[LIND]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[HTIB]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[LIND]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Allan Luff
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Allan Luff
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Manington & Chris Morgan
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Manington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate Stewart (stroke), Libby Stewart, Avani Tuck, Frith Donaldson, Hannah Oliver, Libby Christie, Caitlin Rowland, Ava Woodbury-Rinkle + Georgia Tizard (cox)
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Lauren Downing (stroke), Abby Brown, Alex Taylor, Hannah Ritchie, Aishling White, Amelia Dowling, Kate Crowther, Orla Gleeson + Sophie King (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate Stewart (stroke), Libby Stewart, Avani Tuck, Frith Donaldson, Hannah Oliver, Libby Christie, Caitlin Rowland, Ava Woodbury-Rinkle + Georgia Tizard (cox)
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Lauren Downing (stroke), Abby Brown, Alex Taylor, Hannah Ritchie, Aishling White, Amelia Dowling, Kate Crowther, Orla Gleeson + Sophie King (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Morgan
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Murray Stewart
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Murray Stewart
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Max Duncan (stroke), Sam Bright, Adam Vanderpeet, Finn Simmonds, Michael Vanderpeet, Jacob Lorkin, Ethan Byloo, Edward West + Harry Young (cox)
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Max Duncan (stroke), Sam Bright, Adam Vanderpeet, Finn Simmonds, Michael Vanderpeet, Jacob Lorkin, Ethan Byloo, Edward West + Harry Young (cox)
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNW*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNW*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
James Brott (stroke), Oscar Ruston, Adam Vanderpeet, Michael Vanderpeet, Finn Downing, Logan Ballantine-Wooley, Jacob Lorkin, Oscar Bright + Harry Young (cox)
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Alex West (stroke), Albert Parker, Oscar Cooper, William Murphy, Charlie Moorhead, Khan Ben Smith, Oscar Bromhead, Riley Treneman + Jake Stringer (cox)
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Max Duncan (stroke), Sam Bright, Samuel McGrath, Ethan Byloo, Oscar Ellis, Finn Simmonds, Edward West, Matthew McIvor + Zara Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Phelix Moore (stroke), Ned Clarke, Lebron Tangaere, Eugene Paul, Aaryan Goel, Jackson Clarke, Noah Mason, Jackie Kelly + Pippa Jones (cox)
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
James Brott (stroke), Oscar Ruston, Adam Vanderpeet, Michael Vanderpeet, Finn Downing, Logan Ballantine-Wooley, Jacob Lorkin, Oscar Bright + Harry Young (cox)
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Phelix Moore (stroke), Ned Clarke, Lebron Tangaere, Eugene Paul, Aaryan Goel, Jackson Clarke, Noah Mason, Jackie Kelly + Pippa Jones (cox)
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Max Duncan (stroke), Sam Bright, Samuel McGrath, Ethan Byloo, Oscar Ellis, Finn Simmonds, Edward West, Matthew McIvor + Zara Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Alex West (stroke), Albert Parker, Oscar Cooper, William Murphy, Charlie Moorhead, Khan Ben Smith, Oscar Bromhead, Riley Treneman + Jake Stringer (cox)
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Morgan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Ella Knight (stroke), Florence Faulks, Phelix Moore, Ned Clarke, Noah Mason, Eugene Paul, Pippa Rogers, Jasmine Hall + Pippa Jones (cox)
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Social