Results: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Emma Drummond (stroke), Mia Allwood, Zoe Maddigan, Mia Kilmister, Sydney McLean, Stella Hill, Zoey Kung, Ava Kilmister + Milla Sowerby (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ava Woodbury-Rinkle (stroke), Libby Stewart, Hannah Ritchie, Martine Sandberg, Aishling White, Lucy Smith, Rosa Mackenzie, Lydia Burns + Georgia Tizard (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Caitlyn Murphy (stroke), Clare Ruston, Ella Knight, Ava Duncan, Ruby Jefferson, Tillie King, Mya Carrington, Amy Symons + Samuel Castano (cox)
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Kynan Brewer (stroke), Achilles Paikea, James Laird, Joseph Dudson, Callum Heap, Francois Joubert, Lincoln Hobbs, Logan Joubert + Ella Wadey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Josh Massingham (stroke), Riley Russell, Ashton Clark, Ethan Guthrie, Koby Houlton, Jack Williams, William West, Karlon Johnson + Finn Ballantine-Wooley (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Jessie Head, Addison Jenkins, Ava McDonough + Jasmin Kaa'Miller (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Maddison Williams (stroke), Shelby Clark, McKenzie Norton, Alicia Phillips + Jasmin Kaa'Miller (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Elinor Oliver
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Elinor Oliver
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Rosa Griffiths (stroke), Lani Daly, Tasha Hudson, Tilly Roderick, Acaia Cuckow, Summer McDowell, Emma Marshall, Lucia Welsby + Maddie Biggs (cox)
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Elinor Oliver
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Alexia Mackay (stroke), Bonnie Mason, Ruby Jefferson, Tillie King, Bella Swann, Olivia Edwards, Hayley Richardson, Alia Sims + Gemma Macdonald (cox)
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Emma Drummond (stroke), Erin Anderson, Sydney McLean, Mia Allwood, Zoe Maddigan, Stella Hill, Zoey Kung, Ava Kilmister + Milla Sowerby (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Erin-Monique
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ava Woodbury-Rinkle (stroke), Libby Stewart, Hannah Ritchie, Martine Sandberg, Aishling White, Lucy Smith, Rosa Mackenzie, Lydia Burns + Georgia Tizard (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Alexander Dinkel (stroke), Carlos Bramwell, Shaun Diver, Hunter Clapham, Marc Simmons, Tulson Sparrow, Henry Couper, Finn Coker + Caitlyn Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Louis Wylie (stroke), Ned Clarke, Noah Mason, Aaryan Goel, Theo Mackay, Carlos Bramwell, Alexander Dinkel, Jackson Horne + Samuel Castano (cox)
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Nicky Maxim (stroke), Eli Kuehne, Jake Newton, William Herd, Enno Becher, Charlie Brougham, Quin Vivian, George Hughes + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Josh Massingham (stroke), Riley Russell, Reuben Pope, Ethan Guthrie, Koby Houlton, Jack Williams, William West, Karlon Johnson + Finn Ballantine-Wooley (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|