You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: 88th Head of Harbour Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#4
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 4: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#5
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 4: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Kate Bond (stroke), Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams, Ruby van Hellemond + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#4
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Kate Bond (stroke), Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams, Ruby van Hellemond + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 4: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 4th
Event
48
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Decision Lab Ltd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 8th
Crew
#4
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Social