Day sheet: Head of the Harbour
This is the day sheet for the 2013 Head of the Harbour.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th February 2013
Race A @ 08:00: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Greg Reid
|
Race F @ 08:30: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race J @ 08:54: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race K @ 09:00: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race P @ 09:30: Event 9, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
9
B N18 2X
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
| ||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race U @ 10:00: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Alex Dawson
|
Race V @ 10:06: Event 13, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race E @ 11:00: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
19
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Headlight Ltd
| ||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race F @ 11:06: Event 19, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
19
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Headlight Ltd
| ||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race H @ 11:18: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race J @ 11:30: Event 21, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Rory Mallinson (stroke), Thomas Seyb, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Matthew McLeay, Callum Parkes, Mathew Tetley, Brodie Green, Jack Appleyard + Ryan Jans (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race P @ 12:36: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
25
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
| ||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race R @ 12:48: Event 26, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race S @ 12:54: Event 26, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race U @ 13:06: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
27
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Malcolm & Barbara Iversen
| ||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race V @ 13:12: Event 28, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race W @ 13:18: Event 29, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race X @ 13:24: Event 29, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race Y @ 13:30: Event 30, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race E @ 14:06: Event 34, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race G @ 14:18: Event 36, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Rob MacKenzie (stroke), Jack Quinn, Zak Everitt, Richard Perkins, Marcus Jones, Regan Lees, Feras Albaroudi, Ryan Jans + Blake Kayser (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race I @ 14:30: Event 37, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race J @ 14:36: Event 38, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race M @ 14:54: Event 40, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race T @ 15:36: Event 44, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race V @ 15:48: Event 45, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race X @ 16:00: Event 45, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Race Y @ 16:06: Event 46, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Social