Day sheet: Head of the Harbour
This is the day sheet for the 2013 Head of the Harbour.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th February 2013
Race B @ 08:06: Event 1, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
no crew listed
|
Race I @ 08:48: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
Race K @ 09:00: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race N @ 09:18: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
8
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Greens, Milford Mall
| ||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race U @ 10:00: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race Z @ 10:30: Event 16, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race A @ 10:36: Event 16, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
Race C @ 10:48: Event 17A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
17A
B N18 8+
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
| ||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Kieran McLean (stroke), Terry Suzuki, Jesse Mickleborough-Paenga, David Harris, Fred Meale, Nathan Edwards, Pierre Fladgate, Duncan Murray + Matthew Kemp (cox)
|
Race E @ 11:00: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
19
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Headlight Ltd
| ||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race F @ 11:06: Event 19, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
19
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Headlight Ltd
| ||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
Race L @ 11:42: Event 22, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: QBIC Construction Ltd
| ||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race P @ 12:36: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
25
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
| ||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race S @ 12:54: Event 26, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race V @ 13:12: Event 28, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race W @ 13:18: Event 29, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race Y @ 13:30: Event 30, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race C @ 13:54: Event 32, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race G @ 14:18: Event 36, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Carl Pracey (stroke), Evander Tangiiti, Adam Callander, Matthew Smith, Jarvis Palmer, Jed Bradley, Luke Shortland, Jonathan Winter + Dylan Dodds (cox)
|
Race M @ 14:54: Event 40, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race Q @ 15:18: Event 42, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Luke Shortland (stroke), Dallas Marshall, Felix Drissner-Devine, Jackson Enright + Albert Carnell (cox)
|
Race T @ 15:36: Event 44, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Pierre Fladgate (stroke), David Harris, Jesse Mickleborough-Paenga, Terry Suzuki + Brad Shelton (cox)
|
Race U @ 15:42: Event 44, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
Race W @ 15:54: Event 45, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Race X @ 16:00: Event 45, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social