Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: A Vester & T Fenton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Roy Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Roy Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social