You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Victoria Watt + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 1st
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
EGGS
Zoe Mills (stroke), Eva Millar, Madeleine Hemi, Isabella Morcom, Ariana Speirs, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Gregory, Harriet Aimer + Kate Bolland (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#1
EGGS
Isla Peachey (stroke), Ruby Matangi, Hannah Kerrigan, Charlotte Armstrong + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Victoria Watt, Briana Siteine, Monique Waller, Ruby Matangi, Isla Peachey, Aimee Cable, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#3
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 9th
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
EGGS
Anna Kermode (stroke), Madeline Allen, Aimee Cable, Taryn Morgan, Phoebe Allen, Mackenzie Freeman, Hannah Knight, Georgia Tremeer + Hannah Worth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
EGGS
Phoebe Allen (stroke), Madeline Allen, Georgia Tremeer, Mackenzie Freeman + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
EGGS
Zoe Mills (stroke), Charlotte Armstrong, Ruby Matangi, Isla Peachey, Hannah Kerrigan, Isabella Morcom, Georgia Gregory, Eva Millar + Hannah Worth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 6th
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 5th
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Social