You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#1
WENT
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Brianna Stockhausen, Alicia McColl + Rebecca Faletanoai (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WENT
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Rebecca Faletanoai, Alicia McColl + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#2
WENT
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WENT
Mia Cunningham South (stroke), Alicia McColl, Brianna Stockhausen, Rebecca Faletanoai + Shena Donald (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Social