Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 27 entrants |
AGSB1 T.Cunningham AGSB2 J.Grant HAUR1 J.Torstonson KGCA2 T.Weatherall KGCA3 A.Drake MACL1 T.Duffett MACL2 T.Paton MACL3 N.Sandhu MASS1 J.Wilson MASS2 L.Povey MASS3 S.Pilisi MTAL1 K.McLean PUKE1 A.Nota ROSE1 N.Paveluc RUTH1 C.Stockley RUTH2 J.Hill SHAK11 R.Irwin STKT1 A.McBain STKT2 B.Bruce STLN1 S.Jenkin STLN2 E.Nelson STPA1 A.Margetts STPA2 J.Shields SUND1 S.Dobrec SUND2 J.Schonknecht TAKA1 ??? WTLB1 P.Barton |
2 | G U17 4+ 12 entrants |
BARA1 G.Taine DIOC1 G.Barclay DIOC2 E.Simanu EGGS1 C.Spence EGGS2 H.Knight MTAL31 L.Bradley M.Dempsey PUKE2 L.O'Gorman STKT1 K.Chang TAKA1 B.de Gouw WTLG1 T.Catchpole WTLG2 G.Gray |
3 | B U15 2X 20 entrants |
GLDW1 F.Watson GLDW2 A.Porteous HAUR1 R.Gordon KGCA1 H.Gaze KGCA2 H.Lee MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee MACL2 M.Duffett PUKE1 P.Butters PUKE2 R.Fahy RUTH1 H.Oldham SHAK11 R.Martin-Gawn SMCO1 J.Chadfield STPA1 A.Clark STPA2 R.Toma-Le... TAKA1 H.Living TAKA2 T.Blathwayt WENT1 C.Donovan WENT2 C.Langridge WTLB1 E.Rix WTLB2 H.Pethers... |
4 | G U15 4X+ 22 entrants |
BARA1 M.Fitzgerald DIOC1 A.Blamey DIOC2 V.Andrews DIOC3 Y.David EDWT1 E.Bates GLDW1 S.Everitt GLDW2 C.Brenton... HAUR1 S.Clayton... HAUR2 Z.Johnston MACL1 A.Rowland MTAL31 E.Brothers PUKE1 E.Cato RUTH1 C.Bailey STKT1 J.Munnik A.Pool STKT3 Z.Iqbal TAKA1 B.Davey TRGG21 A.Channer TRGG22 L.Yorke WENT1 S.Donald WTLG1 K.Wren WTLG2 J.Squire |
5 | B U18 2- 12 entrants |
AGSB1 E.Koefoed AGSB2 H.Hornabrook AGSB3 M.Hamilton AQUI1 F.Janissen MTAL1 F.McSwiney MTAL2 C.Pracey MTAL3 C.Brann SHAK11 F.Meldrum TAKA1 T.Ferguson TRGB1 J.Burgess WENT1 J.Langridge WTLB1 L.Joost |
6 | G U18 2X 19 entrants |
BARA1 C.King DIOC1 A.Brewer DIOC2 L.Trethewey EGGS1 A.Horner EGGS2 S.Humphries EGGS3 H.Aimer GLDW1 S.Crummey HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh KGCA1 I.Ludbrook MACL1 A.Swain PUKE2 M.Newson ROSE1 K.Butcher ROSE2 A.Andrews SMCO1 N.Vercoe TRGG21 C.Fettes TRGG22 B.Ruegg WENT1 E.Ryder WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn WTLG2 C.McCormick |
7 | B U16 4X+ 23 entrants |
AGSB1 H.Freeman AGSB2 K.Gardiner AGSB3 S.Ashworth AQUI1 C.Aubrey HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen HAUR2 C.Gordon KGCA1 J.Hall KGCA2 L.Cook KGCA3 R.Wallace KGCA4 J.Johnstone MACL1 T.Stuart MACL2 H.Shepherd SHAK11 T.Everitt SHAK12 J.Fitz-Gerald SHAK13 T.Hudgell SHAK14 J.Kingston STKT1 J.Grant STKT2 M.Dwen TAKA1 A.Dennis TAKA2 S.Kingdom TRGB1 J.Rupe WTLB1 J.Jones WTLB2 B.Holgate... |
8 | G U16 1X 27 entrants |
CAMB1 B.Walters CAMB2 T.Hewald DIOC1 M.Wilson EDWT1 A.Grainger EDWT2 E.Bates EDWT3 A.Walker EGGS1 Z.Mills EGGS2 A.Speirs GLDW1 J.Brake HAUR1 D.Edwards... HAUR2 P.van Laren MACL1 A.Richards MACL2 B.Jennings MACL3 T.Wilson MACL4 M.Jones MTRO1 A.Hawthorne PUKE1 O.Waller RGTT1 C.Waite ROSE1 S.Purcell M.Murray ROSE3 A.Kennedy STLN1 B.Thomas TAKA1 E.Scofield TAKA2 L.Soanes THAM1 E.Sorensen WENT1 M.Cunning... WTLG1 A.Mather |
9 | B N18 2X 16 entrants |
EDWT1 S.Jackman EDWT2 J.Janse V... GLDW1 C.Watson GLDW2 M.Russell HUAN1 J.Hamlet HUAN2 J.Mortimer T.Doherty MACL1 E.Todorov MACL2 B.Strode-... PUKE1 S.Hobbs SHAK11 Q.O'Brien SMCO1 S.Turley STPA1 D.English TRGB1 J.Fitzpatrick WENT1 F.Corse-Scott WTLB1 H.Mallard |
10 | G N18 8+ 6 entrants |
BARA1 J.Dasent DIOC1 E.Stack EGGS1 T.Ewens EGGS2 I.Grey MTAL31 E.Brothers WTLG1 B.Goodall |
11 | B U17 8+ 7 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Courtney AGSB2 K.Chen SHAK11 G.Hyslop STKT1 T.Mills STPA1 M.Bluck J.Bisset WTLB1 M.Barry |
12 | G U17 4X+ 10 entrants |
DIOC1 E.Simanu DIOC2 G.Barclay EGGS1 B.Siteine HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh PUKE1 M.Dempsey PUKE2 L.O'Gorman ROSE1 C.Bangs TRGG21 R.Gooders WTLG1 T.Catchpole WTLG2 H.Norris |
13 | B L18 4+ 6 entrants |
GLDW1 O.Mallinson GLDW2 S.Keats MACL1 T.Duffett SHAK11 J.Watson STKT1 T.Mills TRGB1 M.Shaw |
14 | G U15 4+ 18 entrants |
BARA1 E.Coman BARA2 F.Coulter DIOC1 A.Blamey DIOC2 V.Andrews EGGS1 T.Ewens EGGS2 Z.Millar HAUR1 Z.Johnston MACL1 A.Rowland MTAL31 L.Francis RUTH1 C.Bailey STKT1 J.Munnik A.Pool STKT3 Z.Iqbal TAKA2 Z.Martin WENT1 S.Donald WTLG1 R.Morrow WTLG2 C.Thoumine WTLG3 K.Wren |
15 | B U18 4X+ 15 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Hamilton AGSB2 L.Kirk GLDW1 R.Lees KGCA1 T.Brown KGCA2 S.Milne SHAK11 H.Lynch STKT1 O.Rhodes STKT2 H.Donald STKT3 A.McBain STPA1 C.Fernandez ??? WENT1 S.Clarke WTLB1 M.Lupton WTLB2 ??? L.Cole |
16 | G U18 2- 15 entrants |
EGGS1 A.Horner EGGS2 C.Frew EGGS3 C.Spence EGGS4 A.Childs HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh MTAL31 M.Markovich MTAL32 V.Peri PUKE1 B.Waller ROSE1 K.Butcher SMCO1 E.Caldwell STKT1 R.Roberts TAKA1 B.de Gouw TRGG21 C.Fettes WENT1 E.Ryder WTLG1 S.Anderson |
17 | B U16 4+ 16 entrants |
AGSB1 M.MacDonald AGSB2 H.Freeman AGSB3 K.Gardiner AQUI1 C.Aubrey MACL1 T.Stuart MTAL31 N.Phillips SHAK11 G.Hyslop SHAK12 T.Everitt STKT1 H.Ramakers STKT2 T.Mills TAKA1 D.Burden TAKA2 A.Dennis S.Kingdom TRGB1 C.Rose WTLB1 M.Hazelhurst WTLB2 B.Holgate... |
18 | G U16 8+ 8 entrants |
BARA1 P.Holmes CAMB1 K.Reidy DIOC1 K.Poole EGGS1 Z.Mills PUKE1 N.Scott STKT1 A.Lamont WTLG1 A.Norris WTLG2 C.Thoumine |
19 | B N18 8+ 5 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Welaratne O.Burkhardt MTAL31 Z.Morgan SHAK11 J.August STPA1 S.Davison |
20 | G L18 4+ 4 entrants |
BARA1 G.Round PUKE1 P.Kempton WTLG1 T.White-P... WTLG2 K.Wren |
21 | B U17 2X 33 entrants |
AGSB1 A.Clark AGSB2 L.Hauser AGSB3 K.Chen AGSB4 J.Grant EDWT1 S.Jackman S.Jackman GLDW1 O.Mallinson HAUR1 J.Torstonson HAUR2 M.McDermott HAUR3 D.Tully HUAN1 B.Monaghan HUAN4 J.Hamlet KGCA1 S.Milne KGCA2 T.Weatherall KGCA3 M.Lichten... MACL1 T.Paton MASS1 L.Povey PUKE1 C.Speck ROSE1 N.Paveluc RUTH1 C.Stockley SHAK11 R.Irwin SHAK12 H.Lynch SHAK13 T.Edwards STKT1 O.Rhodes STKT2 K.Reid STLN1 S.Jenkin SUND1 S.Dobrec WENT1 T.Fuller WTKR1 J.Haydon WTLB1 F.Pethers... WTLB2 ??? L.Pugh L.Shaoshuai |
22 | G U17 1X 26 entrants |
AQUI1 Z.Kirtley DIOC1 A.Courtney EDWT1 A.Grainger A.Grainger EGGS1 T.Morgan HAUR1 B.Gordon HAUR2 D.Edwards... KGCA1 E.Lees KGCA2 M.Panoho MACL3 A.Richards PUKE1 B.Waldron... Z.Turton PUKE3 E.Brake RGTT1 C.Waite ROSE1 C.Bray C.Bangs RUTH1 A.MacKenzie STLN1 A.McNeil SUND1 A.Eardley TRGG21 S.Blake TRGG22 G.Holland TRGG24 B.Ruegg TRGG25 B.Hudson WENT1 G.Morris WTLG1 R.Knowles WTLG2 A.Norris |
23 | B U15 8+ 9 entrants |
AGSB1 O.Burkhardt GLDW1 J.Wiggans MTAL31 C.Pratt SHAK11 R.Martin-Gawn STKT1 G.Beggs STPA1 S.Davison TAKA1 H.Burden TRGB1 L.Brown WTLB1 E.Rix |
24 | G N18 2X 9 entrants |
BARA1 J.Watson DIOC1 S.Hooke MACL1 P.Chamberlain PUKE1 C.Walworth ROSE1 A.Andrews STLN1 M.Easton WENT1 B.Irvine WTLG1 A.Hunter WTLG2 S.van Zyl |
25 | B U18 4+ 5 entrants |
AGSB1 E.Koefoed MTAL1 C.Pracey SHAK11 F.Meldrum TAKA1 T.Ferguson WTLB1 L.Joost |
26 | G U18 4+ 8 entrants |
DIOC1 O.Phipps EGGS1 A.Childs EGGS2 T.Limbrick PUKE1 P.Kempton STKT1 R.Roberts TAKA1 E.Scofield TRGG21 S.Ekbote T.White-P... |
27 | G U16 4X+ 19 entrants |
BARA1 T.Clasper CAMB1 K.Reidy CAMB2 K.Richards DIOC1 G.Gibson DIOC2 H.Avery DIOC3 P.Archibald EDWT1 E.Bates EGGS1 Z.Mills GLDW1 R.Koni-Webb HAUR1 C.Smith MTAL31 M.Farquhar PUKE1 N.Scott STKT1 A.Lamont TRGG21 R.Gooders TRGG22 L.Yorke WENT1 S.Donald WTLG1 H.Gray WTLG2 H.Norris WTLG3 K.Wren |
28 | B U16 2X 31 entrants |
AQUI1 C.Aubrey AQUI2 L.Meehan EDWT1 J.Janse V... HAUR1 M.McDermott HAUR2 C.Reeve HAUR3 I.Astley HUAN1 B.Monaghan KGCA1 R.Wallace KGCA2 N.Wright KGCA3 T.Doherty KGCA4 N.Agnew KGCA5 S.Lowe MACL1 B.Wight MACL2 T.Stuart MTAL1 N.Phillips F.Lawson SHAK13 T.Everitt SHAK14 T.Harris STKT1 K.Blockley S.Cummins STLN1 B.Slater STPA1 E.Commarieu TAKA1 S.Kingdom TAKA2 D.Burden TAKA3 L.Penfold TRGB1 C.Rose TRGB2 J.Hunt WENT1 T.Fuller WTLB1 J.Jones WTLB2 L.McAteer J.Taylor |
29 | G U18 1X 21 entrants |
AQUI1 Z.Kirtley C.Gillespie EGGS1 A.Horner EGGS2 T.Limbrick GLDW1 J.Walker HAUR1 B.Gordon HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh KGCA1 E.Marr KGCA2 I.Ludbrook M.Muir MACL1 A.Swain MACL2 C.Hepworth MTAL31 M.Hyland ROSE1 K.Butcher RUTH1 A.MacKenzie SMCO1 N.Vercoe SMCO2 E.Caldwell STLN1 A.McNeil TAKA1 R.Alvey TRGG21 K.Montgomery WENT1 E.Ryder |
30 | B U18 1X 31 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Toogood AGSB2 J.McNicol AGSB3 O.Hames AQUI1 F.Janissen AQUI2 M.Treanor GLDW1 Z.Everitt GLDW2 R.Lees GLDW3 R.Jans HAUR1 L.Mitchell HAUR2 J.Torstonson KGCA1 T.Brown KGCA2 J.Witters KGCA3 M.Ganley KGCA4 T.Weatherall KGCA5 M.Holden KGCA6 H.Wynne MACL1 J.Martin MACL2 T.Paton MTAL1 K.McLean ROSE1 L.Shanks SHAK1 ??? ??? STKT1 A.Lamont STKT2 H.Donald STKT3 S.Strang STKT4 M.Huang STPA1 J.Kumarich STPA2 C.Fernandez WENT1 J.Langridge WTLB1 L.Cole WTLB2 M.Dagger |
31 | G U15 2X 23 entrants |
EDWT1 L.Tuimoala GLDW1 C.Watson GLDW2 I.Stythe GLDW3 C.Brenton... GLDW4 J.Porterfield HAUR1 S.Clayton... HAUR2 L.Griezel... HAUR3 S.Tane MACL1 A.Rowland PUKE1 C.Walworth PUKE2 E.Cato PUKE3 R.Goulstone ROSE1 S.Purcell STLN1 M.Easton TAKA1 K.Halliday TAKA2 I.Anderson TAKA3 Z.Martin TRGG21 L.van Zyl TRGG22 K.Humberstone WENT1 S.Donald WENT2 J.Riddle WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... WTLG2 J.Squire |
32 | B U15 4X+ 25 entrants |
AGSB1 L.Yu AGSB2 O.Burkhardt AGSB3 B.Nelson GLDW1 W.Heaps GLDW2 B.Hammer HAUR1 C.Gordon KGCA1 J.Hall KGCA2 H.Lee KGCA3 C.Baker-Smith KGCA4 M.Caro MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee MTAL31 D.Nieuwen... PUKE1 P.Butters SHAK11 D.McGill SHAK12 D.Carroll SHAK13 T.Hudgell SHAK14 T.Dodds STKT1 S.Russell STPA1 T.Berry TAKA1 D.MacLean TAKA2 N.Bowen TRGB1 S.Oliver WENT1 C.Donovan WTLB1 J.Mitchell WTLB2 M.Lambert |
33 | G U17 8+ 5 entrants |
BARA1 R.Meldrum DIOC1 G.Barclay EGGS1 H.Knight MTAL31 V.Peri WTLG1 C.Partridge |
34 | B U17 4+ 12 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Courtney AGSB2 K.Chen AQUI1 C.Aubrey MTAL1 P.Fladgate PUKE1 A.Nota STKT1 J.Grant STPA1 M.Bluck STPA2 C.MacDonnell TAKA1 T.Ferguson TRGB1 ??? WTLB1 M.Barry WTLB2 F.Pethers... |
35 | G L18 2X 13 entrants |
BARA1 B.Lennon BARA2 Z.Lloydd EGGS1 S.Humphries MACL1 A.Swain MACL2 S.Mullin PUKE1 P.Kempton ROSE1 K.Butcher STKT1 ??? TRGG21 B.Ruegg TRGG22 A.Channer WTLG1 T.White-P... WTLG2 S.Egnot-J... WTLG3 J.Squire |
36 | B L18 2X 15 entrants |
AGSB1 L.Hauser B.Patterson GLDW1 Z.Everitt KGCA1 S.Milne KGCA2 R.Wallace KGCA3 N.Wright SHAK11 J.Watson SHAK12 N.Brokenshire C.Nelson SMCO1 S.Turley STKT1 M.Huang SUND1 S.Dobrec TRGB1 J.Burgess WTLB1 L.Joost WTLB2 P.Taylor |
37 | G U16 4+ 16 entrants |
BARA1 P.Holmes CAMB1 K.Reidy CAMB2 K.Richards DIOC1 R.Ireland DIOC2 M.Wilson DIOC3 R.Stack EDWT1 L.Quensell EGGS1 Z.Mills EGGS2 H.Aimer PUKE1 S.Fausett C.Hofman WENT1 S.Donald WTLG1 H.Norris WTLG2 G.Gray WTLG3 B.Goodall WTLG4 A.Norris |
38 | B U16 8+ 9 entrants |
AGSB1 K.Gardiner AGSB2 T.Hughes KGCA1 J.Hall SHAK11 S.Paget STKT1 T.Mills STKT2 F.Harris TAKA1 D.Burden TRGB1 J.Rupe WTLB1 J.Jones |
39 | G U18 4X+ 10 entrants |
DIOC1 A.Brewer EGGS1 A.Horner EGGS2 C.Spence GLDW1 S.Crummey KGCA1 E.Lees PUKE1 B.Waller TAKA1 R.Alvey TRGG21 M.Dixon TRGG22 R.Gooders WTLG1 T.White-P... |
40 | B U18 2X 19 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Hamilton B.Koefoed AGSB3 J.Grant F.Janissen HAUR1 J.Torstonson HAUR2 L.Mitchell KGCA1 T.Brown KGCA2 J.Witters KGCA3 M.Holden MACL1 J.Martin SHAK11 F.Meldrum STKT1 A.Lamont STKT2 H.Donald STLN1 S.Jenkin STPA1 J.Kumarich TRGB1 J.Burgess WENT1 S.Clarke WTLB1 M.Dagger P.Taylor |
41 | G U15 8+ 9 entrants |
BARA1 I.Ingram DIOC1 A.Blamey EGGS1 T.Ewens EGGS2 I.Grey GLDW1 S.Everitt HAUR1 R.Broadbent MTAL31 L.Francis STKT1 A.Pool WTLG1 K.Wren |
42 | B U15 4+ 18 entrants |
AGSB1 M.le Cren AGSB2 T.Endo GLDW1 J.Wiggans GLDW2 B.Hammer HAUR1 C.Gordon MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee MTAL31 C.Pratt MTAL32 O.Seiuli STKT1 G.Beggs STKT2 B.Manning STPA1 S.Davison STPA2 B.Pendreigh STPA3 A.Clark TAKA1 J.Doig TAKA2 E.Sinclair TRGB1 L.Brown WENT1 C.Donovan WTLB1 E.Rix |
43 | G U17 2X 25 entrants |
BARA1 C.King DIOC1 H.Mellsop O.Phipps EGGS1 I.Peachey EGGS2 H.Knight HAUR1 B.Gordon HAUR2 D.Edwards... HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh HUAN2 A.Godman KGCA1 E.Lees MTAL31 V.Peri Z.Turton PUKE2 M.Dempsey PUKE3 O.Waller PUKE4 L.O'Gorman PUKE5 T.Brown ROSE1 C.Bray STLN1 A.Johnston TAKA1 M.Teesdale ??? TRGG21 B.Ruegg WTLG1 ??? C.McCormick WTLG2 N.Abel WTLG3 H.Gray |
44 | B U17 4X+ 16 entrants |
AGSB1 L.Hauser AGSB2 T.Cunningham AQUI1 C.Aubrey GLDW1 B.Green KGCA1 O.Maclean KGCA2 S.Milne KGCA3 J.Johnstone PUKE1 A.Nota SHAK11 H.Lynch STKT1 O.Rhodes STKT2 J.Grant STKT3 B.Yang STPA1 C.Dallow STPA2 R.Baker ??? WTLB1 F.Pethers... |
45 | G N18 4+ 12 entrants |
BARA1 J.Watson DIOC1 S.Hooke DIOC2 E.Stack DIOC3 A.Murugan... EGGS1 I.Grey EGGS2 I.Meikle MACL1 P.Chamberlain MTAL31 T.Pickering WENT1 J.Riddle WTLG1 R.Morrow WTLG2 C.Thoumine WTLG3 B.Greenslade |
46 | B N18 4+ 14 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Welaratne AGSB2 S.Ashworth EDWT1 S.Jackman GLDW1 C.Watson HUAN1 J.Hamlet MACL1 E.Todorov MTAL31 Z.Morgan SHAK11 Q.O'Brien STPA1 R.Bluck STPA2 S.Davison STPA3 L.Phibbs TRGB1 L.Brown TRGB2 C.Leslie WTLB1 M.Lambert |
47 | G U15 8X+ 2 entrants |
STKT1 A.Pool TRGG21 A.Channer |
48 | G U16 2X 29 entrants |
BARA1 T.Clasper BARA2 G.Hartnett CAMB1 K.Reidy DIOC1 M.Wilson DIOC2 H.Avery DIOC3 R.Stack EDWT1 A.Grainger EDWT2 A.Walker EGGS1 S.Humphries EGGS2 H.Kerrigan EGGS3 Z.Mills HAUR1 D.Edwards... HAUR2 S.Clayton... HAUR3 C.Smith HUAN1 A.Godman MACL1 A.Richards MACL2 M.Jones MTAL31 R.Jacques PUKE1 S.Fausett PUKE2 O.Waller PUKE3 N.Scott ROSE1 S.Purcell STLN1 A.Johnston TAKA1 E.Scofield S.Blake TRGG22 S.Ekbote WENT1 M.Cunning... H.Norris WTLG2 S.O'Neill |
49 | B U16 1X 22 entrants |
GLDW1 O.Mallinson GLDW2 M.Tetley HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen HAUR2 M.Broadbent HOWI1 D.Williamson HUAN1 E.Brownie HUAN2 B.Monaghan KGCA1 B.Bellamy KGCA2 S.Ludbrook KGCA3 N.Wright KGCA4 W.Coman MASS1 J.Wilson MTAL1 M.Lawrence MTAL2 N.Phillips MTRO1 M.Carey RUTH1 M.Galbraith RUTH2 H.Oldham S.Cummins STPA1 J.Shields STPA2 B.Pendreigh T.Parkin WENT1 T.Fuller |
50 | B U15 8X+ 6 entrants |
KGCA1 J.Hall KGCA2 C.Baker-Smith SHAK11 D.McGill SHAK12 T.Hudgell STKT1 G.Beggs WTLB1 J.Mitchell |
51 | G U18 8+ 8 entrants |
BARA1 R.Meldrum DIOC1 G.Barclay DIOC2 H.Mellsop EGGS1 A.Horner EGGS2 H.Knight GLDW1 S.Crummey STKT1 K.Chang WTLG1 T.White-P... |
52 | B U18 8+ 10 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Courtney MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee MTAL1 C.Pracey SHAK11 J.Watson SHAK12 ??? S.Paget STKT1 T.Mills STPA1 M.Bluck T.Ferguson WTLB1 L.Joost |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. TAKA1
T.Ferguson) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social