You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 5th
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 1st
Crew
#24
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#25
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 6th
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
TRGG
Latasha Yorke (stroke), Sophia Holland, Renee Fettes, Amelia Gooders + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 5th
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
TRGG
Aimee Channer (stroke), Sophia Holland, Renee Fettes, Mele Folau, Claudia Lamberton, Leah van Zyl, Amelia Gooders, Latasha Yorke + Rebecca Kneale (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 8th
Social