You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin O'brien
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Martin O'brien
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#4
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#6
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Martin O'brien
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Social