Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Jack Quinn & Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
Social