You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MASS
MASS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MASS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Mica Erdmann (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Latiesha Nathan, Charlotte Partridge + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Georgia Gregory, Hannah Avery, Phoebe Archibald + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Will Maling
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Will Maling
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
Morgan-Skye Jamieson (stroke), Georgina Timpany, Aleesha Steel, Amelia Cohen Smith + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Peter Mitchell
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEKC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: A. Dawson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Andrea Chadfield
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Alessandra Manikas (stroke), Portia Parker, Lydia Finch, Freddie von Trott + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Will Maling
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: C. Watson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jethro Magsalay-Downie + Alexander Chadfield (cox)
Coached by: COMC
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: C. Watson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: C. Watson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
Coached by: C. Watson
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
THAM
THAM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
THAM
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
Division 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GREE
GREE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GREE
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
MART
MART
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MART
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Andrea Chadfield
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Emily Mills, Georgia Gregory, Hannah Avery + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Sasha Humberstone (stroke), Caitlyn Wardell, Grace Fifita, Megan Howard + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Sebastien Sachse-Nodder (stroke), Mathew Tetley, Oliver Mallinson, Rory Mallinson + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Lucie Harkess (stroke), Verity Andrews, Jemma Charteris, Olivia Collins + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Will Maling
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Morgan-Skye Jamieson (stroke), Olivia Burton, Alysha Kharpul, Amelia Cohen Smith + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Niamh Johnson (stroke), Mary O'Sullivan, Chantelle Anderson, Madison Davis-Donnelly + Pranesh Patel (cox)
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Manon Wolfgramm-Jones (stroke), Georgia Anderson, Madison Lewis, Karis Musson + Leo Strode-Penny (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Sascha Moltschaniwskyj (stroke), Grace MacDonald, Brianna Green, Elise Callaghan + Amy Barclay (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#4
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: C. Watson
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Will Maling
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: C. Watson
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Matthieu Lambert (stroke), James Mitchell, Callum Jarvis, Alexander Iles-Nyberg + Dylan Maynard (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Alexander Chadfield (cox)
Coached by: COMC
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Jack Quinn & Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
|
||||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
THAM
THAM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
THAM
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Tauhi Lopeti
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Maisie Meiklejohn (stroke), Tayla Henry, Maria Markovich, Charlotte Siermans + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Eleanor Bonetti (stroke), Claudia Lamberton, Sacha Sampson, Amelia Blamey + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbitson & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Andrea Chadfield
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
||||
Entity
THAM
THAM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
THAM
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WENT
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WTKR
WTKR
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTKR
Coached by: Brian Horthone
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
SUND
SUND
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SUND
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RUTH
Coached by: Mark Stockley
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
Division 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
||||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi (stroke), Daniel Fraser, Luca Dombroski-Anderson, Hasan Pathan + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Dylan Dodds
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Dylan Dodds
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Will Maling
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Will Maling
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Will Maling
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Max Caddie (stroke), Theodore Clifford, Tyler Doherty, Thomas Spillane, Harry Lee, Matthew Caro, Nicholas Johnson, Tamati Panoho + Alexander Sutcliffe (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Malkome Vaka (stroke), Edward Dobbs, Caimin McNamara, Sam Murphy, Thomas Dodds, William Christie, Joshua Kingston, Brad Doyle + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
Coached by: C. Watson
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Bruce Xie (stroke), Ben Nelson, Jonty Matla, Dean Palmer-Neels, Max le Cren, Taiji Endo, Fraser Nicholas, Jack Lobb + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Sean Fraser (stroke), Jaden Zeng, Caelan MacDonald, Cairo Stark, Conor Campbell, Shaun Howard, Adam Jonkers, Edward Blair + Ben Jans (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Hanne Mellsop (stroke), Olivia Phipps, Allison Tauber, Emma McTigue + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Faith Redpath (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Latiesha Nathan, Amy Hunter + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Ella Stephens (stroke), Olivia Burton, Rose Pham, Raumati Meihana, Morgan-Skye Jamieson, Georgina Timpany, Alysha Kharpul, Ruby Methven + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Aimee Harris (stroke), Nikki Church, Caitlin Doddrell, Amy Crabb, Sara Kruger, Dar'Ya Starykova, Adine Sharrock, Anna McCowatt + Evana Main (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Emma King (stroke), Jessica Bird, Star Tutaki, Sophie Ardern, Paige Badish, Brooklyn Cross, Fiona Wang, Isobel Merrie + Jono Straka (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi (stroke), Hasan Pathan, James Li, Luca Dombroski-Anderson + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Dylan Dodds
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Sophia Lynch (stroke), Bridie Nelson, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen, Charlotte Day + Ruby Hosking (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Caitlyn Wardell (stroke), Saffron Hann, Grace Fifita, Sasha Humberstone + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Tauhi Lopeti
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Georgia King (stroke), Elizabeth Doel, Anneliese Pemberton, Connie Langbrown + Nikita Woolnough (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Max Dunshea (stroke), Luca Dombroski-Anderson, Angus Robinson, Mitchell Shaw-Lewis + Angus Gray (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Dylan Dodds
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Courtney Ryan (stroke), Julia Rose, Latasha Yorke, Mele Folau, Renee Fettes, Bethany Lankshear, Megan Howard, Grace Ede + Rosie Frood (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Elise Callaghan (stroke), Francesca Treuren, Jessica McIntosh, Chantelle Anderson, Niamh Johnson, Mary O'Sullivan, Imogen Stythe, Caitlin Brenton-Rule + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Zara Iqbal (stroke), Alex Hynds, Emily Lott, Francesca Heenan, Emma Sampson, Emma King, Stella Cressey, Brooklyn Cross + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: C. Watson
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Thomas Hall (stroke), John Scarlett, Harrison Elliott, Thomas Ludbrook, Maxwell Smith, Samuel Brewer, Keegan Greig, Sam Reesby + Maxwell Brady (cox)
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Hamish McKay (stroke), Brad Doyle, Will Yates, Connor Ryan, Sam Gollings, Ethan Fookes, Niko Schollum, Liam Clouth + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Adam Jonkers (stroke), Jaden Zeng, Edward Blair, James MacKenzie, Cairo Stark, Charlie Devlin, Jackson Wiggans, William Heaps + Pranesh Patel (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tetley & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Alex Goodwin (stroke), Hunter Deavoll, Charles Cave, Maximillian O'Brien, Timothy Leach, Thomas Lapsley, Luke Shannon, James Duanmu + Chester Duffett (cox)
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Matt Kelly (stroke), Sam Morrow, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Angus Wilson, Harry Ramakers, Ethan Blight, Harry Church, Ollie Strang + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Max Brown (stroke), Blake Bradshaw, Angus Shotter, Ben Jury, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Liam Pugh, Kip Watson, Jack Taylor + Gene Offwood (cox)
|
Social