You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Mica Erdmann (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Latiesha Nathan, Charlotte Partridge + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEKC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Andrea Chadfield
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Grace Schaaf (stroke), Sophia Barrell, Isla Beazley, Georgia Walker, Amber Ellington, Laura Swann, Victoria Nicoll, Sanaa Nair + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Sophie Davies, Ella Stephens, Sophia Irvine, Daisy Forsythe, Tayla Morgan, Jade Raby, Raumati Meihana + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Matt Kelly (stroke), Ollie Strang, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Angus Wilson, Harry Ramakers, Ethan Blight, Tom Mills, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
George Hyslop (stroke), Finn Lawson, Henry Hyslop, Vedran Ilich, James Fitz-Gerald, Tom Newton, Sean Paget, Josh Purdon + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jacob Jones (stroke), Samuel Jones, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Ben Jury, Angus Shotter, Blake Bradshaw, Kip Watson, Jack Taylor + Gene Offwood (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Emily Mills, Georgia Gregory, Hannah Avery + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Sebastien Sachse-Nodder (stroke), Mathew Tetley, Oliver Mallinson, Rory Mallinson + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Lucie Harkess (stroke), Verity Andrews, Jemma Charteris, Olivia Collins + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Eleanor Bonetti (stroke), Grace Michie, Kathleen Greensill, Amelia Blamey, Claudia Lamberton, Sophie Clark, Sacha Sampson, Emma Leaming + Anna Burns (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Luca Kirwan (stroke), Tim Farrell, Theo Wright, Liam Zinzley, Lawerence Foliaki, Cairo Taupo, Connor Doyle, Tanner Butler + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Jack Hollings (stroke), Sean McHugh, Cameron Patten, Tom MacFarlane, Max Eversden, Tom Russell, Josh Vogels, Scott Simmons + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Lukas Hakansson (stroke), Jack Ready, Ben Walden, Alexander Goldstein, Dan Young, Hasthika Abeyratne, Bruce Xie, Flynn McLatchie + Angus Chisholm (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Scott (stroke), Jason Heath, Lukas Hakansson, Fergus Matla, Ben Walden, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Austin Carter, Hugh Marshall + Sam Botting (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Liam Clouth (stroke), Connor Ryan, Hamish McKay, Will Yates, Niko Schollum, Sam Gollings, Ethan Fookes, Brad Doyle + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Patrick Boyle, Leetham Beatt, Harrison Boles, Gabriel Schlebusch, Finn Tracey, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Ryan Welsh (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Maisie Meiklejohn (stroke), Tayla Henry, Maria Markovich, Charlotte Siermans + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Eleanor Bonetti (stroke), Claudia Lamberton, Sacha Sampson, Amelia Blamey + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Hannah Thomas (stroke), Elisabeth Klaassen, Niamh McHugh, Poppy Holmes, Nina James, Kate McHugh, Tayla Clasper, Briar Waldin + Sophie Wall (cox)
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Samantha Hart, Ruby Matangi, Charlotte Armstrong, Eva Millar, Hannah Kerrigan, Sophia Irvine + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Grader Howells
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Samuel Davison (stroke), Luka Hayward, Matthew Callaghan, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Benjamin Pendreigh, Jacob Morrow, Aslan Clark, Ryan Patten + Harry Molloy (cox)
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Sam Cummins (stroke), Daniel Williamson, James Hall, Lachlan Cook, Lachlan Dixon, Grayson Gaze, Hunter Gaze, Harrison Elliott + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Heath Shepherd, Will Ibbotson, Kris Munar, Leetham Beatt, Patrick Boyle, Waldo Singleton + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jamie Iro, Francesca Treuren, Louise Swain, Olivia Hay, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Imogen Stythe, Jessica McIntosh + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Connagh Borchert (stroke), Sophie McHugh, Lotte Hart, Chloe Delaney, Honor Browne, Emily Everitt, Grace Doherty, Madison Blore + Sophie Wall (cox)
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Sophie Davies, Alice Grigg, Tayla Morgan, Daisy Forsythe, Jade Raby + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Sophia Lynch (stroke), Bridie Nelson, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen, Charlotte Day + Ruby Hosking (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Courtney Ryan (stroke), Julia Rose, Latasha Yorke, Mele Folau, Renee Fettes, Bethany Lankshear, Megan Howard, Grace Ede + Rosie Frood (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Elise Callaghan (stroke), Francesca Treuren, Jessica McIntosh, Chantelle Anderson, Niamh Johnson, Mary O'Sullivan, Imogen Stythe, Caitlin Brenton-Rule + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Zara Iqbal (stroke), Alex Hynds, Emily Lott, Francesca Heenan, Emma Sampson, Emma King, Stella Cressey, Brooklyn Cross + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Thomas Hall (stroke), John Scarlett, Harrison Elliott, Thomas Ludbrook, Maxwell Smith, Samuel Brewer, Keegan Greig, Sam Reesby + Maxwell Brady (cox)
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Hamish McKay (stroke), Brad Doyle, Will Yates, Connor Ryan, Sam Gollings, Ethan Fookes, Niko Schollum, Liam Clouth + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Adam Jonkers (stroke), Jaden Zeng, Edward Blair, James MacKenzie, Cairo Stark, Charlie Devlin, Jackson Wiggans, William Heaps + Pranesh Patel (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tetley & Josh Everitt
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Ella Simanu (stroke), Alice Grave, Georgia Gibson, Kate Haines, Rosie Ireland, Kate Poole, Hanne Mellsop, Olivia Phipps + Anna Burns (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Megan Bol, Libby Blore, Eden Kelleher, Hannah Thomas, Elizabeth Ellis, Niamh McHugh, Sophia Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Knight (stroke), Monique Waller, Madeleine Hemi, Fenella Hemi, Zoe Mills, Victoria Watt, Isla Peachey, Taryn Morgan + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
James Brake (stroke), Mathew Barry, Callum Gilmour, Samuel Jones, Jacob Jones, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Hugo Verdonk, Finn Pethers-Boak + Gregory Scott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
George Hyslop (stroke), Finn Lawson, Henry Hyslop, Vedran Ilich, Tom Newton, Johnathan Edwards, Sean Paget, Henry Lynch + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: G. Reid
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Matt MacDonald (stroke), Mitchell Courtney, Damien Gleye, John Burford, Cam Finlay, Max Cooper, Harry Numans, Sam Poulsen + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
Social