Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Timothy Hughes, Jonty Matla, Harry Numans, Findlay Carter, Jack Ready, Thomas Overy, Dan Young + Jonty du Toit (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Benjamin Scott (stroke), Jason Heath, Lukas Hakansson, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Fergus Matla, Hugh Marshall, Josh Abobo, Austin Carter + Henry Briggs (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
Daniel Williamson (stroke), Sam Cummins, Harrison Elliott, James Hall, Lachlan Cook, Lachlan Dixon, Matthew Caro, Thomas Hall + Maxwell Brady (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Luca Kirwan (stroke), Tom Newton, Liam Zinzley, Vedran Ilich, Sean Paget, Josh Purdon, Theo Wright, James Fitz-Gerald + Louis Wall (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
Daniel McGill (stroke), Jared August, Hamish McKay, Callum Smidt, Louis O'Brien, Tomos Hudgell, Nathan Collins, Tim Edwards + Jack Higgins (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Tom Mills (stroke), Kieran Blockley, Matt Kelly, Ethan Blight, Cole Brann, Angus Wilson, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Tom MacFarlane (stroke), Sean McHugh, Samuel Davison, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Max Eversden, Louis Phibbs, Tom Russell, Luka Hayward + Connor Sheehan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Richard Harris, Ryan Hart, Ben Abbiss, Daniel Johnson, Kody Gorst + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLB
Max Brown (stroke), Ben Jury, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Samuel Jones, Angus Shotter, Blake Bradshaw, Jacob Jones, Hunter Pethers-Boak + Gene Offwood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social