You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HAUR
Cole Stephenson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Jack Leonard, Xavier McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 8th
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 8th
Event
27
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Belmont Management Services
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event
44
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Crew
#1
HAUR
Khyah Crooks (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Mateo Simoncelli, Xavier McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HAUR
Caitlin Doddrell (stroke), Kiara Hayward, Niki McLennan, Bailey Morrison, Shontelle Aitchison, Zoe Craggs, Molly Reader, Faith Ball + Evana Main (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Liam Tully (stroke), Tyrel McClelland, Max Mobberley, Daniel Mounsey, Tom Leonard, Samuel Broadbent, Joel Clayton-Greene, Bradley Bath + Finn Goddard (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Social