You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Event
2
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Cole Stephenson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Jack Leonard, Xavier McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
Event
9
B N18 2X
Sponsored by: Marino Consultants and Associates
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Isabella Muirhead (stroke), Miranda Phillips, Stella Grigg, Sarah Bell, Jaime Breen, Jane Schellekens, Rose Thomson, Sophia Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Ella-Grace McLaughlin (stroke), Stella Shaw, Briana Watt, Claudia Lyons, Olivia Wrigley, Charlotte Murphy, Claudia Addock, Erica Hipkins + Sarah Simpson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Chloe Bingham (stroke), Renee Henry, Georgia Hewitt, Delanee Turnwald, Florence Webber, Hannah Simpson, Ella Henry, Emily Ashley + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott, Harry Numans, Jonty Matla, Jack Ready, Findlay Carter, Dan Young + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Daniel McGill (stroke), Jared August, Hamish McKay, Tomos Hudgell, Louis O'Brien, Liam Zinzley, Callum Smidt, Will Yates + Louis Wall (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Richard Harris, Ryan Hart, Ben Abbiss, Daniel Johnson, Kody Gorst + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Jacob Merwood
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Francesca Treuren, Jamie Iro, Imogen Stythe, Olivia Hay, Louise Swain, Brianna Green, Elise Callaghan + Maggie Smith (cox)
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Zoe Millar, Daisy Forsythe, Jaime Breen, Jane Schellekens + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Alex Hynds (stroke), Emma Sampson, Emily Swiatek, Claire Hollingworth, Emily Lott, Raumati Meihana, Zara Iqbal, Stella Cressey + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Lucas Kershaw (stroke), Benson Kershaw, Thomas Barrell, Finn Wilson, Jonathan Shutes, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Sam Garton, Sam Ready + Niko Hoare (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Jadin Kingi (stroke), Max Burggraaf, Xavier Smidt, Xavier Yates, Daniel Pennell, Brian Patterson, Don Lui, Ryan Olsen + Callum Miller (cox)
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Joshua Sain (stroke), Joshua Vodanovich, MacKenzie Doorey, Quenton Yeo, Jack Jessiman, Tomas Broderick, Tom Wild, Theo Mallinson + Oliver Heafield (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: C.Smith
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jason Heath (stroke), Fergus Matla, Dominic Hawkins, George Miles, Hugh Marshall, Miller Hawkesby, Andrew Jantke, Konrad Lotu-I'iga + Samuel Tierney (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Dion Shen (stroke), Geoffrey Chang, Harrison Strang, Kyle Hebditch, Sean Patten, Hugo Thomson, Leo Ashcroft, Ben Canton + Robbie King (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Normane Sharpe
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Jadin Kingi (stroke), Max Burggraaf, Xavier Smidt, Christian Sifakula, Joshua Moor, Adam Clark, Sam Beuth, Joshua de Wit + Callum Miller (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Zoe Mills, Ariana Speirs, Eva Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
Event
27
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Belmont Management Services
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Ella Nicholls, Ella Stephens, Isabella Grey + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Lucy Church, Brooke Vincent, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Prudence Fowler, Sienna Cook, Kate Baddeley + Sadie Sumich (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Emma Leaming, Olivia Couillault, Eleanor Griffiths, Grace Johnstone, Ruby Cotter, Georgia Leach, Amelia Blamey + Lauren Furley (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: C.Smith
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
Event
36
B L18 2X
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Alana Sullivan, Verity Andrews + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Scott (stroke), Jason Heath, Lukas Hakansson, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Fergus Matla, Hugh Marshall, Josh Abobo, Austin Carter + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Brahm Erdmann (stroke), Samuel Shotter, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Kiardyn Hatch, Oscar Andrew, Sam Lecocq, Mitchell Hohaia, Oscar Dorbeck + Gene Offwood (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Anton Waldmann (stroke), Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White, Lachlan Pearce, Lewis Brown, Fraser Lewins, Daniel Fraser, Marcus Winter + Raquel Dinan (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Jacob Merwood
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Amy Hill (stroke), Isabella Morcom, Kezia Deavoll, Phoebe Archibald + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Sarah Bell (stroke), Rose Thomson, Jaime Breen, Jane Schellekens, Daisy Forsythe, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Lucy Church, Brooke Vincent, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Prudence Fowler, Jemima Heyward, Charlotte Lobb + Sadie Sumich (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Devon Thorpe, Arabella Hope, Sylvia Leadley, Atlanta Bruce, Olivia Swann, Nadine Billing, Andrea Hey + Ciara Thomas (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Kris Penev, Oliver Ingram, Marcus Winter + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Normane Sharpe
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Event
44
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Jodie Barclay (stroke), Isabel Edmondson, Ella Gleeson, Isabella Adams, Sophia Rogers, Katya Rusakova, Lauren Blakey, Ella Wake + Poppy Campbell (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Caitlin Doddrell (stroke), Kiara Hayward, Niki McLennan, Bailey Morrison, Shontelle Aitchison, Zoe Craggs, Molly Reader, Faith Ball + Evana Main (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Liam Tully (stroke), Tyrel McClelland, Max Mobberley, Daniel Mounsey, Tom Leonard, Samuel Broadbent, Joel Clayton-Greene, Bradley Bath + Finn Goddard (cox)
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Joshua Sain (stroke), Joshua Vodanovich, Adam Jonkers, Quenton Yeo, Cairo Stark, Tomas Broderick, Jack Jessiman, Theo Mallinson + Oliver Heafield (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jared Barry (stroke), Oscar Dorbeck, Harrison Goodall, Sam Logan, Matthias Wong, Oliver Eliot, Blake McGlashan, Max Ranson + Samuel Rickard (cox)
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Hannah Thomas (stroke), Megan Bol, Jessica Dasent, Niamh McHugh, Elizabeth Ellis, Sophia Meldrum, Kiera Nelson, Tayla Clasper + Savannah Barrack (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Kezia Deavoll (stroke), Kate Poole, Rosie Ireland, Kate Haines, Georgia Gibson, Amy Hill, Lucinda Trethewey, Madeleine Wilson + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
Event
52
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Tom Mills (stroke), Kieran Blockley, Matt Kelly, Ethan Blight, Cole Brann, Angus Wilson, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Luca Kirwan (stroke), Tom Newton, Liam Zinzley, Vedran Ilich, Sean Paget, Josh Purdon, Theo Wright, James Fitz-Gerald + Louis Wall (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Max Brown (stroke), Ben Jury, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Samuel Jones, Angus Shotter, Blake Bradshaw, Jacob Jones, Hunter Pethers-Boak + Gene Offwood (cox)
|
Social