Day sheet: Head of the Harbour
This is the day sheet for the 2018 Head of the Harbour.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th February 2018
Race G @ 08:10: Event 3, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
3
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Mannco Consulting Ltd
| ||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race L @ 08:35: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race M @ 08:39: Event 5, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race I @ 10:17: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race J @ 10:21: Event 17, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race L @ 10:29: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jamie Woods (stroke), Benjamin McGregor, Oliver Welch, Mitchell Eglinton, Jack Mullins, Marcus Findlow, Finbar O'Carroll, Sebastian Bull + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Amiel John (stroke), Dharva Jani, Jordan Leighton, Yue Gao, George Burston, Phillip Sun, Finn Reynolds, Rory Milmine + Hugo Fox (cox)
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race R @ 12:46: Event 32, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Strong Family Trust
| ||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Race S @ 12:51: Event 32, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Strong Family Trust
| ||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race G @ 13:50: Event 42, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race H @ 13:55: Event 42, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race P @ 14:30: Event 46, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
Race Q @ 14:35: Event 46, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
Race A @ 15:18: Event 50, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Cameron Aylward (stroke), Jordan Leighton, Amiel John, Finn Reynolds, Rory Milmine, Angus Rundle, Oliver Ruepert, Finn Duvander + Isaac Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Tom Anderson
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social