Day sheet: Head of the Harbour
This is the day sheet for the 2018 Head of the Harbour.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th February 2018
Race A @ 07:45: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Race C @ 07:53: Event 1, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Race L @ 08:35: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
Race M @ 08:39: Event 5, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Dannielle Schofield
|
Race O @ 08:47: Event 6, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
Race V @ 09:15: Event 8, Division 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Race B @ 09:44: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
Race D @ 09:54: Event 12, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
Race G @ 10:09: Event 15, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
Race Z @ 11:31: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
Race L @ 12:19: Event 30, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Race M @ 12:23: Event 30, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Race B @ 13:28: Event 40, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
Race D @ 13:36: Event 40, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
Race I @ 14:00: Event 43, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
Race K @ 14:08: Event 43, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
Race T @ 14:49: Event 48, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray & Josh Everitt
|
Race D @ 15:31: Event 52, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
James MacKenzie (stroke), Finlay Watson, Joshua Vodanovich, Archie Porteous, Martin Jonkers, Conor Campbell, Adam Jonkers, Theo Mallinson + Oliver Heafield (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Dannielle Schofield
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social