Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Event
3
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Mannco Consulting Ltd
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook & Div Kumar
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Jake Kitchen
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Ben Samarji
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Rod Palmer
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Lewis Brown (stroke), Stephen Stuart, Marcus Winter, Lachlan Pearce, Anton Waldmann, Oliver Ingram, Daniel Fraser, Germain Hellriegel-White + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Hannah Zwalue, Anastasia Alberts, Alessandra Manikas + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#4
MTAL
Coached by: Jake Kitchen & Ben Samarji
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Jake Kitchen
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Rod Palmer
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Harding Gong (stroke), Max O'Donoghue, Luke Araus-Blanchett, Ethan Welch, Jordan Prewett, Max Fulton, Jet Honore, Max Leotta + Joel Milham (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Samarji & Jake Kitchen
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Event
23
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Bill and Jane Manning
Crew
#1
MTAL
Finn Hope (stroke), Max O'Donoghue, Callum Nicholson, Ethan Welch, Luke Araus-Blanchett, Max Fulton, Harding Gong, Rushit Pandya + Max Conder (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook & Div Kumar
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#3
MTAL
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#3
MTAL
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Event
31
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: EP Software Solutions
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Strong Family Trust
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Crew
#1
MTAL
Lucy Flatt (stroke), Ella Olson, Sakina Eliyas, Alex Prince, Layzell Halo, Veronica Zuo, Annabelle Davison, Olive Amanono + Valentina Canci Vite (cox)
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Theo Casey-Pickering (stroke), Germain Hellriegel-White, Kris Penev, Daniel Fraser + Hasan Pathan (cox)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Amelia Alizadeh (stroke), Georgina Drumm, Ella Olson, Lucy Flatt, Layzell Halo, Sakina Eliyas, Alex Prince, Ella Mitchell + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Jake Kitchen
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Anthony Peters (stroke), Finn Hope, Callum Nicholson, Ethan Welch, Blake Jowsey, Max O'Donoghue, Luke Araus-Blanchett, Harding Gong + Hasan Pathan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Lewis Brown (stroke), Stephen Stuart, Marcus Winter, Lachlan Pearce, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Germain Hellriegel-White, Anton Waldmann, Jesse Homer-Pilcher + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Social