You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#1
BARA
Charlotte Bishop (stroke), Lucy Burrell, Sophie Robinson, Charlotte Rattray, Bess Watson, Rose Hunter, Ruby Bruce, Eva Sutherland + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
BARA
Ruby Bruce (stroke), Alexandra Williams, Tara Williams, Isabella-Hope Murray + Georgiana Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Event
18
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: John Beck
Crew
#1
BARA
Olivia Wrigley (stroke), Lauren Page, Amy Patten, Grainne Walsh, Connagh Borchert, Lucy Burrell, Abigail Palmer, Charlotte Murphy + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Crew
#1
BARA
Olivia Wrigley (stroke), Tara Williams, Sophie Robinson, Charlotte Rattray, Bess Watson, Rose Hunter, Stella Shaw, Eva Sutherland + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Crew
#2
BARA
Charlotte Bishop (stroke), Jessica Arndt, Ruby Bruce, Ailsa Hart, Isabella-Hope Murray, MacKenzie Brown, Ana Vincent, Alexandra Williams + Claudia Addock (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
BARA
Charlotte Bishop (stroke), Tara Williams, Alexandra Williams, Eva Sutherland + Georgiana Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (cancelled)
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (cancelled)
Social