You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
3
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Mannco Consulting Ltd
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 6th
Event
3
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Mannco Consulting Ltd
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 8th
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 8th
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 8th
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Event
31
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: EP Software Solutions
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
31
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: EP Software Solutions
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Strong Family Trust
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (cancelled)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (cancelled)
Event
51
G U18 8+
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Crew
#1
PUKE
Aniela Dawson (stroke), Tangi Isileli-Fo'ou, Eleanor Cato, Gracie Dawson, Tine Louw, Alex Williams, Meg Grey, Devon Benny + Ann Cato (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Social