You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Liam Bradley
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ash McGirr
|
Event
3
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Mannco Consulting Ltd
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Amy Hunter & Grace Schaaf
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Georgia Richardson, Charlotte Brown, Serena Bhindi + Lauren Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Charlotte Pearce
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Dannielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Ben Samarji
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & TGAC
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Liam Bradley
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Cg
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Scott Griffin & TGAC
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Anabella Eady (stroke), Jasmin Shirley, Grace Joyce, Molly Crawford, Sophie Ireland, Ava Phillimore, Charlotte Brown, Leila Bonetti + Lauren Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Chloe McCann, India Methven, Samantha Smith, Rhea Sabris, Ruby Wright, Mikayla Carter, Eva Ruddenklau + Emma Chisholm (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Lucas Kershaw (stroke), Kheal Paddy, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Miller Hawkesby, Ben Walden, Ishaan Benipal, Andrew Jantke, Josh Abobo + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
no crew listed
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Grace Schaaf
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
Event
18
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: John Beck
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Charlotte Lobb (stroke), Tori Jones, Amelia Johnston, Jemima Forsythe, Lily Hitchcock, Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Grace Riley (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Trixie Andrew (stroke), Maddie Kerse, Lucy Tomlinson, Claire Snelling, Abigail Clements, Kate Staines, Bianca Coplestone, Katie Booth + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
India Methven (stroke), Samantha Smith, Rhea Sabris, Ruby Wright, Chloe McCann, Margot Grigg, Mikayla Carter, Zainab Bandukwala + Emma Chisholm (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Jack Smith (stroke), Benjamin Blackhall, Senna Guest, Tom Yalda, Pranav Panditji, Campbell Hutchinson, Joseph Maloney, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Amiel John (stroke), Dharva Jani, Jordan Leighton, Yue Gao, George Burston, Phillip Sun, Finn Reynolds, Rory Milmine + Hugo Fox (cox)
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
Division 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
Division 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Event
23
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Bill and Jane Manning
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Matthew Hancock (stroke), Liam Knight, Nathan Kenny, Blake Hines, Shayan Poorekhorsandi, Joshua Redmond, Marlon Senior, Christopher Simkin + Rafe Beaman (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Conall Sims (stroke), Henry Rea, Caleb Wharton, Kaegen Just, Joshua Rodgers, Tom Yalda, Senna Guest, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Liam Bradley
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Grace Schaaf
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millet
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ash McGirr
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Amy Hunter
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst & Ken Patten
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Cg
|
Division 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Kavangah
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Charlotte Pearce
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Event
31
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: EP Software Solutions
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Amy Hunter
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Strong Family Trust
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Liam Bradley
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Event
33
G U17 8+
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Sophie Ireland (stroke), Amelia Irwin, Charlotte Lyons, Emily Kippenberger, Grace Joyce, Leila Bonetti, Maddie Kirke, Natalie Kirke + Lauren Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Kyla Sandford (stroke), Chloe McCann, Maddison Arnold, Ruby Wright, Samantha Smith, Rhea Sabris, India Methven, Eva Ruddenklau + Emma Chisholm (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Kalib Patterson (stroke), Aubrey Sima, Max Ranson, Geoffrey Patten, Elijah Tanu, Harrison Goodall, Tane Gregerson, Samuel Rickard + Samuel Couch (cox)
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Dion Shen (stroke), Joel Leishman, Eric Goodger, Joshua Warren, Lloyd Scott-Russell, Peter Barclay, Sean Patten, Sean Daly + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Samuel Wisniewski (stroke), Sam Beuth, Robert Paul, Richard Ieremia, Fynn Franklin, Michael King-Farrington, Jack Smith, Marlon Breen + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Ben Board
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Liam Bradley
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavangah
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Charlotte Bishop (stroke), Tara Williams, Alexandra Williams, Eva Sutherland + Georgiana Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Liam Bradley
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh & Chris Goudie
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray & Josh Everitt
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavangah
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTRO
Coached by: Mr Hawthrone
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Cameron Aylward (stroke), Jordan Leighton, Amiel John, Finn Reynolds, Rory Milmine, Angus Rundle, Oliver Ruepert, Finn Duvander + Isaac Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Tom McGuinness (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Lauchie Craig, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Sam Power, Zac Summerfield, Charlie Stewart, Jack Willis + Flynn Mitchell (cox)
|
Event
51
G U18 8+
Sponsored by: Tidbury family
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Grace Michie (stroke), Ruby Cotter, Emma Leaming, Eleanor Griffiths, Charlotte Blakey, Brooke Vincent, Amie Meadowcroft, Alana Sullivan + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Ash McGirr & Hanne Mellsop
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Brahm Erdmann (stroke), James Mitchell, Bowen de Gouw, Sam Lecocq, Callum Jarvis, Mitchell Hohaia, Ryan Morrow, Jaxon Langley + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Fergus Matla (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Flynn Ross-Wallis, George Miles, Hugh Marshall, Miller Hawkesby, Andrew Jantke, Kheal Paddy + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Liam McGuire (stroke), Joshua Kingston, Sam Murphy, Christian Sifakula, Joshua Moor, Will Yates, Samuel Hinchcliff, Ethan Fookes + Jack Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
Social