Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social