Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Anna Delong & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Dahne Boniface
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Dahne Boniface
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social