Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social