Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 34 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Hawkesby AGSB2 K.Paddy AQUI1 C.Tutbury AVDC1 M.Tremlett GLDW1 C.Stark HAUR1 J.Clayton... HAUR2 M.Mobberley HAUR3 T.Leonard HAUR4 S.Broadbent HOWI1 M.Kirk KGCA1 C.Upton KGCA2 L.Seerden MACL1 H.Ibbotson MACL2 M.Botha MTRO1 J.Hawthorne MTRO2 T.Greaves MTRO3 A.Craig ONEW1 J.Upfold PUKE1 N.van der... ROSE1 G.Jonson ROSE2 C.Cherry ROSE3 W.Chaffe ROSM1 S.Aschebrock SHAK1 A.Clark STKT1 L.Scott-R... STKT2 S.Daly STKT3 S.Patten STLN1 C.McNally STPA1 J.Dolan STPA2 J.Ross TAKA1 E.Williams TRGB1 L.Harris TRGB2 C.Read WENT1 W.Titchener |
2 | G U17 4+ 10 entrants |
BARA1 A.Patten DIOC1 N.Kirke DIOC2 C.Lobb DIOC3 H.Mercer EGGS1 H.Warn EGGS2 M.Arnold PUKE1 M.Grey WTLG1 A.Holmes WTLG2 M.Couch WTLG3 &.Maloney |
3 | B U15 2X 26 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Woods AQUI1 S.Clark GLDW1 D.Howard HAUR1 L.Dowty HAUR2 C.Lang HAUR3 R.Claridge KGCA1 J.Trusler KGCA2 S.Setoga KGCA3 M.Cotterill KGCA4 S.Ricketts MTAL1 N.Bryan ONEW1 J.Henry PUKE1 N.Tunzelmann PUKE2 J.Morrison PUKE3 K.Kolmer STKT1 B.Barron STLN1 N.Lang STPA1 T.Garcia ... STPA2 L.O'Malley TAKA1 B.Broatch TAKA2 O.Ng TAKA3 H.Toxopeus TAKA4 L.Dempsey TRGB1 A.Shields WTLB1 L.Bawden WTLB2 B.Hines |
4 | G U15 4X+ 22 entrants |
AQUI1 M.Finlayson BARA1 I.Murray BARA2 G.Anderson DIOC1 C.Dryden DIOC2 G.Firmin DIOC3 Z.Neely GLDW1 G.Agnew HAUR1 M.Morrison HAUR2 E.Austen HOWI1 H.Brown MACL1 S.Chamberlain MACL2 E.Marchl MTAL1 L.Miller-... PUKE1 C.van Rijs STKT1 A.Riach STKT2 J.Papa STLN1 L.Weck TAKA1 I.Butcher TAKA2 E.Taylor TAKA3 K.Ibarraran TAKA4 K.Kozuka WTLG1 M.Williams |
5 | B U18 2- 16 entrants |
AGSB1 T.Barrell KGCA1 T.Hall KGCA2 L.Shannon MTAL1 L.Brown MTAL2 S.Stuart PUKE1 B.Morrison PUKE2 A.van der... ROSE1 K.Wang SHAK1 H.McKay SHAK2 A.Clark TAKA1 E.Williams TRGB1 J.Bailey-... WTLB1 B.de Gouw WTLB2 R.Morrow WTLB3 B.Erdmann WTLB4 M.Wong |
6 | G U18 2X 18 entrants |
BARA1 T.Williams DIOC1 C.Blakey DIOC2 V.Hutt GLDW1 O.Hay GLDW2 J.McIntosh GLDW3 I.Adams GLDW4 F.Treuren HAUR1 B.Morrison KGCA1 E.Howe KGCA2 N.Campbell MACL1 C.Cox MTAL1 L.Finch MTMA1 A.Ennis ONEW1 C.Bingham ROSE1 S.Murphy STKT1 M.Dobbe TAKA1 J.Hamlin WTLG1 M.Howarth |
7 | B U16 4X+ 23 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Bull GLDW1 I.Petrich GLDW2 R.Einhar HAUR1 P.Bailey HAUR2 C.Lang HOWI1 C.Hayward HOWI2 C.Oakes KGCA1 A.Tooman KGCA2 T.Wright KGCA3 J.Jenkins... KGCA4 S.Setoga MACL1 H.Musson MTAL1 A.Peters PUKE1 N.Tunzelmann SHAK1 T.Clingin SHAK2 H.Rea STKT1 H.Huang STPA1 W.Danby STPA2 A.Simpson TAKA1 J.Davey TRGB1 C.Fuller WTLB1 J.Redmond WTLB2 Y.Hsu |
8 | G U16 1X 29 entrants |
AQUI1 S.Janissen AVDC1 M.Tremlett BARA1 G.Walsh HAUR1 E.Gordon HAUR2 M.Reader HAUR3 A.Reader HOWI1 E.McIntosh HOWI2 B.Hamilton HOWI3 T.Waterhouse HUAN1 H.Nichols MACL1 J.Taylor MACL2 L.Taylor S.Dunn MACL4 A.West ONEW1 E.Henry PUKE1 I.Phillips PUKE2 M.Grey ROSE1 C.Molloy ROSE2 T.Richmond STKT1 H.Simonds STKT2 S.Hynds STLN1 F.Billingham TAKA1 A.Ward TAKA2 S.Langis TAKA3 E.Ryan TAKA4 A.Knowles TEKC1 A.Lessing WENT1 A.Carstairs WTLG1 H.Marshman |
9 | B N18 2X 29 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Johnson AGSB2 V.Nair AQUI1 A.Bernard AQUI2 S.Clark GLDW1 C.Hibbert HOWI1 R.Scott HOWI2 J.Brown HUAN1 G.Hamlet KGCA1 M.Chadfield KGCA2 M.Cotterill KGCA3 G.Dalgleish KGCA4 S.Ricketts MTAL3 V.Kok MTAL4 W.Tucker ONEW1 A.Upfold PUKE1 C.Preston SHAK1 J.Dunn STKT1 T.Thomson STKT2 C.Simonds STKT3 S.Grant STLN1 N.Lang STPA1 D.Baron STPA2 I.Leigh STPA3 L.O'Malley TAKA1 S.Alderson TAKA2 J.Austin TAKA3 N.Mansell TRGB1 G.Wilson WENT1 A.Besson-... |
10 | G N18 8+ 9 entrants |
ACG*1 A.Thomas BARA1 G.Anderson DIOC1 G.Dunn EGGS1 H.Warn GLDW1 S.Strang MTAL1 A.Paynter PUK*1 C.van Rijs STKT1 S.Culverwell WTLG1 C.Osborne |
11 | B U17 8+ 5 entrants |
AGSB1 A.Jantke STKT1 H.Joyce TRGB1 J.Bailey-... WTLB1 M.Archer WTLB2 J.Jury |
12 | G U17 4X+ 11 entrants |
AQUI1 A.Taylor BARA1 O.Wrigley DIOC1 C.Lobb DIOC2 K.Hageman DIOC3 L.Hitchcock DIOC4 K.Baddeley GLDW1 C.Diprose MACL1 G.Anderson STKT1 S.Cressey TAKA1 S.Norman WTLG1 S.Leadley |
13 | B U15 8X+ 11 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Welch GLDW1 H.Webb HAUR1 L.Dowty KGCA1 S.Setoga KGCA2 G.Dalgleish MTAL1 F.Sohail SHAK1 J.Takurua... SHAK2 L.Matich TAKA1 B.Broatch TAKA2 J.Austin WTLB1 J.Johnson |
14 | G U15 4+ 14 entrants |
BARA1 C.Morriss DIOC1 C.Dryden DIOC2 H.Law DIOC3 Z.Neely EGGS1 L.Sawyer EGGS2 M.Garton HOWI1 H.Nelson HOWI2 H.Cooper MTAL1 G.Drumm TAKA1 E.Taylor TAKA2 K.Ibarraran WTLG1 A.Holmes WTLG2 M.Couch WTLG3 M.Bray |
15 | B U18 4X+ 13 entrants |
AGSB1 A.Carter GLDW1 J.Jessiman GLDW2 M.Duder HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen HOWI2 T.Hynes KGCA1 L.Shannon KGCA2 M.Brady MACL1 W.Singleton MTAL1 L.Pearce STLN1 G.Fowler STPA1 T.Berry STPA2 J.Barrack WTLB1 S.Shotter |
16 | G U18 2- 12 entrants |
BARA1 G.Walsh DIOC1 C.Blakey EGGS1 J.Schellekens EGGS2 J.Raby EGGS3 R.Sabris GLDW1 J.McIntosh GLDW2 O.Hay KGCA1 H.Caddie MTAL1 H.Chaafe MTMA1 A.Ennis TAKA1 S.Norman WTLG1 T.Morrison |
17 | B U16 4+ 16 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Hiddleston AGSB2 C.Aylward GLDW1 M.Brenton... HOWI1 C.Hayward KGCA1 T.McGuinness PUKE1 N.Tunzelmann STKT1 M.Getty STKT2 D.Atiga STPA1 A.Simpson STPA2 H.Fitzpatrick TAKA1 J.Davey TRGB1 L.Booth WTLB1 G.Severin WTLB2 B.Winiata WTLB3 J.Redmond WTLB4 C.Simkin |
18 | G U16 8+ 7 entrants |
BARA1 C.Bishop DIOC1 N.Kirke EGGS1 H.Warn EGGS2 M.Arnold MTAL1 A.Prince STKT1 A.Riach WTLG1 A.Clements |
19 | B N18 8+ 6 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Mackintosh GLDW1 C.Hibbert PUK*1 J.Henry SHAK1 J.Dunn TAKA1 S.Alderson TRGB1 J.Hollard |
20 | G N18 2X 23 entrants |
ACGT1 A.Reid AQUI1 M.Finlayson DIOC1 C.Tam KGCA1 P.Wallace MTAL3 A.Paynter MTMA1 A.Thomas MTMA2 R.Kapene-... PUKE1 M.Prowse PUKE2 C.Bagley RUTH1 M.Lamdin RUTH2 I.Riki STKT1 R.Salmond STLN1 J.Webber STLN2 S.Eden STLN3 E.Davies TAKA1 E.Taylor TAKA2 D.Butcher TAKA3 S.Lang TAKA4 T.Baker TEKC2 J.Baker WENT1 N.Gregory WTLG1 S.Lean WTLG2 S.Harkin |
21 | B U17 2X 24 entrants |
AGSB1 E.Graham AGSB2 F.Ross-Wallis GLDW1 C.Stark GLDW2 T.Broderick GLDW3 M.Duder HAUR1 J.Clayton... HAUR2 M.Mobberley HUAN1 G.Hamlet KGCA1 C.Upton MACL1 H.Ibbotson MTRO1 T.Greaves PUKE1 B.Morrison PUKE2 A.van der... ROSE1 K.Wang SHAK1 J.Kingi SHAK2 M.King-Fa... STKT1 K.Hebditch STKT2 S.Patten STLN1 C.McNally STPA1 J.Barrack TAKA1 J.Davey TRGB1 C.Read WENT1 C.Lodge WTLB1 T.Gregerson |
22 | G U17 1X 22 entrants |
AQUI1 A.Taylor BARA1 A.Patten ECAS1 R.Crosbie GLDW1 J.Barclay GLDW2 F.Treuren HAUR1 C.Doddrell HAUR2 B.Morrison HAUR3 E.Gordon HUAN1 H.Nichols MACL1 H.MacDonald MACL2 J.Taylor MTMA1 K.Tozer PUKE1 A.Dawson ROSE1 S.Murphy STKT1 S.Cressey STKT2 M.Donley TAKA1 S.Norman TAKA2 A.Hood TEAW1 I.Vrensen TEKC1 A.Lessing WTLG1 N.Bunyan WTSC1 I.Anderson |
23 | G U15 8X+ 9 entrants |
ACG*1 T.Wilson DIOC1 M.Farac DIOC2 S.Bhindi EGGS1 L.Sawyer HAUR1 S.Broadbent MACL1 S.Chamberlain STKT1 S.Culverwell TAKA1 E.Taylor TAKA2 K.Kozuka |
24 | B U15 8+ 10 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Woods AGSB2 J.Singh MACL1 S.Warren PUKE1 D.McGuigan SHAK1 K.Dean-Rivers SHAK2 F.Usal TAKA1 B.Broatch TAKA2 J.Austin WTLB1 J.Jury WTLB2 J.Johnson |
25 | B U18 4+ 6 entrants |
AGSB1 T.Barrell KGCA1 T.Hall KGCA2 C.Upton SHAK1 X.Yates WTLB1 S.Shotter WTLB2 M.Archer |
26 | G U18 4+ 5 entrants |
DIOC1 Z.Mercer EGGS1 J.Breen EGGS2 S.Davies GLDW1 I.Adams ONEW1 E.Henry |
27 | G U16 4X+ 19 entrants |
ACG*1 A.Redshaw BARA1 T.Williams BARA2 R.Bruce BARA3 C.Bishop DIOC1 E.Kippenb... DIOC2 S.Ireland GLDW1 K.Rickard HAUR1 E.Gordon HOWI1 E.McIntosh KGCA1 O.Bartlett MACL1 C.Harley MACL2 L.Taylor MTAL1 L.Flatt PUKE1 M.Grey STKT1 A.Riach STKT2 A.Riach STLN1 L.Weck TAKA1 S.Langis WTLG1 M.Kerse |
28 | B U16 2X 27 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Aylward GLDW1 M.Brenton... GLDW2 I.Petrich GLDW3 R.Bass HOWI1 C.Harold HOWI2 C.Hayward HOWI3 C.Melville KGCA1 T.Ogg KGCA2 C.Ludbrook KGCA3 L.Craig KGCA4 L.Pearce KGCA5 A.Brady MACL1 M.Hasselbach MACL2 H.Musson MTAL1 F.Hope MTAL2 M.O'Donoghue PUKE1 E.McRobbie RUTH1 C.Ellison SHAK1 H.Rea STKT1 J.Collins STKT2 J.Hayes STLN1 S.McRae STLN2 N.Lang STPA1 D.Arnerich STPA2 W.Danby TAKA1 J.Davey TAKA2 K.Klaeser |
29 | G U18 1X 21 entrants |
BARA1 G.Walsh ECAS1 R.Crosbie GLDW1 O.Hay GLDW2 J.Iro GLDW3 J.McIntosh GLDW4 S.Moltsch... HAUR1 A.Crabb HUAN1 L.Hamlet KGCA1 A.Williamson KGCA2 H.Caddie KGCA3 E.Howe KGCA4 G.Hawkins MACL1 F.Lewis MTAL1 H.Chaafe ONEW1 C.Bingham PUKE1 A.Dawson ROSE1 R.Powley TAKA1 J.Hamlin TEAW1 I.Vrensen WTLG1 M.Howarth WTLG2 T.Morrison |
30 | B U18 1X 25 entrants |
AGSB1 I.Benipal GLDW1 S.Calvert HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen HAUR2 C.Stephenson HAUR3 J.Clayton... HOWI1 R.Parsons KGCA1 T.Hall KGCA2 L.Shannon KGCA3 N.Zwager KGCA4 S.Brewer KGCA5 C.Cave MACL1 L.Beatt MACL2 W.Singleton ONEW1 J.Upfold ROSM1 S.Aschebrock SHAK1 H.McKay STLN1 G.Fowler STLN2 C.McNally STLN3 W.Ford STPA1 S.McHugh STPA2 T.Berry STPA3 B.Franich TAKA1 J.Feather... TAKA2 E.Williams WTLB1 M.Hohaia |
31 | G U15 2X 22 entrants |
BARA1 R.Hunter BARA2 J.O'Connell DIOC1 J.Ireland DIOC2 G.Firmin GLDW1 G.Agnew HAUR1 M.Morrison HAUR2 E.Austen HAUR3 A.Kruger MACL1 S.Chamberlain MACL2 A.Whittaker MACL3 E.Marchl PUKE1 C.van Rijs PUKE2 C.Grey STKT1 S.Culverwell STKT2 E.Webster TAKA1 I.Foster TAKA2 M.Ellis-P... TAKA3 N.Grant TEKC2 A.Klatt WTLG1 M.Couch WTLG2 M.Williams WTLG3 M.Bray |
32 | B U15 4X+ 25 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Welch GLDW1 H.Webb GLDW2 J.Milmine HAUR1 P.Bailey HAUR2 C.Lang HOWI1 K.Brown KGCA1 S.Setoga KGCA2 H.Caughey KGCA3 M.Chadfield KGCA4 G.Dalgleish MTAL1 T.Brown PUKE1 N.Tunzelmann PUKE2 J.Flanagan SHAK1 T.Lloyd SHAK2 J.Jury SHAK3 C.Smith STKT1 M.Getty STPA1 T.Garcia ... TAKA1 B.Broatch TAKA2 H.Toxopeus TAKA3 J.Austin TAKA4 C.Figgins TRGB1 A.Shields WTLB1 J.Johnson WTLB2 T.Farac |
33 | G U17 8+ 8 entrants |
ACG*1 A.Taylor BARA1 T.Williams DIOC1 Z.Mercer DIOC2 K.Hansen EGGS1 J.Breen EGGS2 R.Sabris STKT1 S.Cressey WTLG1 A.Clements |
34 | B U17 4+ 11 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Hawkins AGSB2 A.Jantke ROSE1 K.Wang SHAK1 A.Clark STKT1 H.Joyce STKT2 B.Canton STPA1 J.Barrack TAKA1 E.Williams TRGB1 L.Booth WTLB1 B.de Gouw WTLB2 M.Archer |
35 | G N18 4X+ 14 entrants |
ACGT1 A.Reid BARA1 G.Anderson BARA2 S.McDermott DIOC1 G.Firmin GLDW1 S.Strang HAUR1 S.Broadbent MTMA1 A.Thomas PUKE1 C.Bagley RUTH1 M.Lamdin STKT1 J.Papa STLN1 L.Weck TAKA1 I.Butcher TEKC1 A.Klatt WTLG1 S.Harkin |
36 | B N18 4+ 9 entrants |
AGSB1 H.Lee AGSB2 L.Matla AQUI1 A.Bernard GLDW1 C.Hibbert HOWI1 R.Scott ONEW1 J.Henry SHAK1 H.Arkley STPA1 D.Baron TAKA1 I.Jones |
37 | G U16 4+ 15 entrants |
BARA1 O.Wrigley BARA2 R.Bruce DIOC1 N.Kirke EGGS1 C.Johansson EGGS2 S.Smith EGGS3 R.Sabris GLDW1 K.Rickard HOWI1 H.Nelson HOWI2 T.Waterhouse KGCA1 O.Bartlett PUKE1 M.Grey STKT1 A.Riach TAKA1 S.Langis TAKA2 A.Ward WTLG1 &.Maloney |
38 | B U16 8+ 10 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Woods GLDW1 M.Brenton... KGCA1 C.Abel SHAK1 T.Clingin STKT1 M.Getty STPA1 W.Danby TAKA1 J.Davey TRGB1 J.Bailey-... WTLB1 J.Jury WTLB2 J.Redmond |
39 | G U18 4X+ 10 entrants |
DIOC1 V.Hutt GLDW1 J.McIntosh GLDW2 I.Adams HAUR1 B.Morrison KGCA1 N.Campbell MTAL1 O.Alberts MTMA1 A.Thomas ONEW1 E.Henry ROSE1 C.Molloy TAKA1 J.Hamlin |
40 | B U18 2X 21 entrants |
AGSB1 A.Carter AGSB2 I.Benipal GLDW1 K.Hema GLDW2 S.Calvert HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen HOWI1 R.Parsons KGCA1 T.Hall KGCA2 S.Brewer KGCA3 N.Zwager KGCA4 L.Seerden MACL1 W.Singleton MTRO1 J.Hawthorne PUKE1 B.Morrison PUKE2 A.van der... ROSE1 K.Wang SHAK1 H.McKay STLN1 G.Fowler STPA1 T.Berry STPA2 B.Franich STPA3 H.Williams TAKA1 E.Williams |
41 | G U15 8+ 9 entrants |
BARA1 I.Murray DIOC1 M.Kirke DIOC2 C.Tam EGGS1 M.Arnold EGGS2 B.Jolly MTAL1 A.Paynter TAKA1 N.Grant WTLG1 A.Clements WTLG2 I.de Zwart |
42 | B U15 4+ 16 entrants |
GLDW1 H.Webb HOWI1 R.Webb MACL1 S.Warren MACL2 F.Bramwell MTAL1 N.Bryan SHAK1 K.Dean-Rivers SHAK2 T.Lloyd SHAK3 F.Usal TAKA1 B.Broatch TAKA2 H.Toxopeus TAKA3 J.Austin TAKA4 L.Dempsey TRGB1 S.Wagstaff WTLB1 A.Brotherson WTLB2 T.Ford WTLB3 C.Wiltshire |
43 | G U17 2X 18 entrants |
AQUI1 A.Taylor BARA1 A.Patten BARA2 C.Murphy DIOC1 C.Lobb DIOC2 L.Hitchcock HAUR1 B.Morrison HAUR2 M.Morrison HAUR3 M.Reader MACL1 G.Anderson MTMA1 P.Burling ONEW1 E.Henry STKT1 M.Dobbe STLN1 F.Billingham TAKA1 S.Norman TAKA2 S.Langis WENT1 J.Seo WTLG1 S.Leadley WTLG2 O.Swann |
44 | B U17 4X+ 13 entrants |
AGSB1 A.Jantke GLDW1 C.Stark GLDW2 R.Bass HAUR1 J.Clayton... KGCA1 C.Upton MTAL1 R.Faaumu SHAK1 M.King-Fa... STKT1 B.Canton STKT2 H.Joyce STPA1 J.Barrack TAKA1 J.Davey TRGB1 C.Read WTLB1 M.Ranson |
45 | G N18 4+ 5 entrants |
BARA1 R.Leigh DIOC1 N.Spillane GLDW1 C.Tofono HOWI1 H.Nelson WTLG1 C.Thoumine |
46 | B N18 4X+ 22 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Mackintosh AGSB2 J.Singh AQUI1 A.Bernard GLDW1 C.Hibbert HOWI1 R.Scott KGCA1 S.Setoga KGCA2 H.Caughey KGCA3 M.Cotterill KGCA4 G.Dalgleish MTAL3 C.Marshall ONEW1 J.Henry PUKE1 J.Flanagan SHAK1 J.Dunn SHAK2 J.Ratcliffe SHAK3 K.Field-C... STKT1 C.Simonds STKT2 H.Donley STPA1 D.Baron STPA2 O.Leigh TAKA1 S.Alderson TRGB1 G.Wilson TRGB2 A.Shields |
47 | G U16 2X 23 entrants |
BARA1 O.Wrigley BARA2 J.Arndt DIOC1 K.Baddeley DIOC2 S.Ireland HAUR1 M.Morrison HAUR2 M.Reader HOWI1 E.McIntosh KGCA1 A.Makagon KGCA2 P.Wallace KGCA3 S.Hall MACL1 C.Harley MACL2 A.West MACL3 L.Taylor PUKE1 D.Benny ROSE1 C.Molloy STKT1 S.Mackie STKT2 L.Stanisich STLN1 C.Parker TAKA1 S.Langis WENT1 A.Carstairs WTLG1 &.Maloney WTLG2 T.Andrew WTLG3 M.Kerse |
48 | B U16 1X 26 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Leighton GLDW1 M.Brenton... GLDW2 E.Cleland GLDW3 S.Montano HOWI2 K.Patel KGCA1 T.Ogg KGCA2 C.Hislop-... KGCA3 T.Wright KGCA4 T.McGuinness MACL1 R.Gass PUKE1 A.van der... ROSE1 C.Cherry SHAK1 C.Hutchinson STLN1 S.McRae STLN2 A.Percy STPA1 H.Fitzpatrick STPA2 W.Danby STPA3 M.Thorpe TAKA1 J.Davey TAKA2 A.Rendle TAKA3 A.Andres TAKA4 K.Klaeser TAKA5 B.Broatch WENT1 C.Lodge WTLB1 J.Redmond WTLB2 Y.Hsu |
49 | G U18 8+ 11 entrants |
BARA1 T.Williams DIOC1 Z.Mercer EGGS1 J.Breen EGGS2 H.Warn EGGS3 M.Arnold GLDW1 J.McIntosh MTAL1 O.Alberts MTMA1 A.Thomas STKT1 S.Cressey TAKA1 S.Langis WTLG1 T.Morrison |
50 | B U18 8+ 8 entrants |
AGSB1 A.Carter GLDW1 T.Mallinson KGCA1 T.Hall MTAL1 A.Peters SHAK1 X.Yates STKT1 H.Joyce WTLB1 B.de Gouw WTLB2 M.Archer |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. MACL3
S.Dunn) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social