# Event type Sponsor
1 Boys under-17 single sculls
Sponsored by: GWE Consulting
2 Girls under-17 coxed four
Sponsored by: Hammer Hardware, Devonport
3 Boys under-15 double sculls
Sponsored by: NH Valuers Ltd
4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Ricoh
5 Boys under-18 coxless pair oars
Sponsored by: Kingdom Decorators Ltd
6 Girls under-18 double sculls
Sponsored by: PAK'nSAVE Wairau Road
7 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Care-a-lot Childcare
8 Girls under-16 single sculls
Sponsored by: Aline Larkins Memorial
9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls
Sponsored by: Catalyst Intellectual Property
10 Girls under-18 novice coxed eight
Sponsored by: smartIT Management Ltd
11 Boys under-17 coxed eight
Sponsored by: Fresh Pork New Zealand
12 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Belmont Partners / Terry Tidbury
13 Boys under-15 coxed octuple sculls
Sponsored by: DCF Management
14 Girls under-15 coxed four
Sponsored by: Green Image Landscapes
15 Boys under-18 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Johnson & Laird
16 Girls under-18 coxless pair oars
Sponsored by: Lizzie Simanke, Property Manager, Harcourts Rental
17 Boys under-16 coxed four
Sponsored by: Suburban Solutions Ltd
18 Girls under-16 coxed eight
Sponsored by: Miller Road Fragrance Studio
19 Boys under-18 novice coxed eight
Sponsored by: Origin Archaeology Ltd
20 Girls under-18 novice double sculls
Sponsored by: The Hub Milford
21 Boys under-17 double sculls
Sponsored by: Tompkins Wake
22 Girls under-17 single sculls
Sponsored by: Belmont Partners
23 Girls under-15 coxed octuple sculls
Sponsored by: Rebecca Taylor Physio
24 Boys under-15 coxed eight
Sponsored by: North Shore Dental
25 Boys under-18 coxed four
Sponsored by: DCF Management
26 Girls under-18 coxed four
Sponsored by: PAK'nSAVE Wairau Road
27 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Ricoh
28 Boys under-16 double sculls
Sponsored by: J.F.Ross Customs Brokers
29 Girls under-18 single sculls
Sponsored by: Zest IT Ltd
30 Boys under-18 single sculls
Sponsored by: Devo Coffee
31 Girls under-15 double sculls
Sponsored by: EP Software Solutions / Greene Scene NZ Ltd
32 Boys under-15 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Bill & Jane Manning / The Thompson Family
33 Girls under-17 coxed eight
Sponsored by: smartIT Management Ltd
34 Boys under-17 coxed four
Sponsored by: Construction Health and Safety NZ
35 Girls under-18 novice coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Barfoot & Thompson, Carol Wetzell+Ian Cunliffe
36 Boys under-18 novice coxed four
Sponsored by: Iversen-Jones Family in memory of Malcolm Iversen
37 Girls under-16 coxed four
Sponsored by: Belmont Pharmacy
38 Boys under-16 coxed eight
Sponsored by: Lakestone Lodge, Lake Pukaki, Mackenzie Basin
39 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Terry Tidbury
40 Boys under-18 double sculls
Sponsored by: Belmont Vet Clinic
41 Girls under-15 coxed eight
Sponsored by: Minter Ellison Rudd Watts
42 Boys under-15 coxed four
Sponsored by: Catalyst Intellectual Property
43 Girls under-17 double sculls
Sponsored by: Ramm Software
44 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Stanton Chase
45 Girls under-18 novice coxed four
Sponsored by: Hi-Tech Solutions
46 Boys under-18 novice coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Lock & Partners
47 Girls under-16 double sculls
Sponsored by: Zest IT Ltd
48 Boys under-16 single sculls
Sponsored by: Specialist Scaffold Products
49 Girls under-18 coxed eight
Sponsored by: WALLIS
50 Boys under-18 coxed eight
Sponsored by: iStore Takapuna
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.