Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.

Results: Head of the Harbour

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Division 1
gold medal
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mat Jensen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
AVDC strip AVDC
AVDC
Auckland
Crew #1 AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Julz Mackenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Brendan Cullum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTRO strip MTRO
MTRO
Auckland
Crew #1 MTRO
Coached by: Mr Hawthrone & Craig Hawthorne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Dahne Boniface
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROSM strip ROSM
ROSM
Auckland
Crew #1 ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: John Lawrence
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 4
 
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTRO strip MTRO
MTRO
Auckland
Crew #2 MTRO
Coached by: Mr Hawthrone & Craig Hawthorne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Dahne Boniface
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #2 STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mat Jensen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 5
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #4 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTRO strip MTRO
MTRO
Auckland
Crew #3 MTRO
Coached by: Mr Hawthrone & Craig Hawthorne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #3 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #3 STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #2 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #2 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #3 WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #3 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #2 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & John Lawrence
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mitchell Courtney
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Hayden Shaw
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #2 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #2 STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 4
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #3 TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #4 KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #4 TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #3 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #3 KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #2 DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Grace Schaaf & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Keith Hibberd
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Grace Payn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Div Kumar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #3 TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #4 TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #2 BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #3 DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Grace Payn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Anna Delong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & John Lawrence
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #3 WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #2 SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #2 PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #2 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #4 WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Olivia Hay (stroke), Jamie Iro
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
gold medal
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTMA strip MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #4 GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #3 GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #2 DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Natalie Welch
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: John Cook & Alex Kite
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Sigi Davis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & John Lawrence
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #2 STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #4 KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #3 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #2 HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Sigi Davis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #2 SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AVDC strip AVDC
AVDC
Auckland
Crew #1 AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Julz Mackenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TEKC strip TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TEKC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Keith Hibberd
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Olivia Hofer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #2 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #2 HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Keith Hibberd
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #2 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 4
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #4 MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Alan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #3 HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Keith Hibberd
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #3 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #4 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Anna Delong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Sigi Davis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Anna Delong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #2 STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #2 HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Sigi Davis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 4
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #4 KGCA
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #3 MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #4 MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #3 STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #3 KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #3 STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #3 TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
ACG* strip ACG*
ACG*
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ACG*
Abbie Thomas (stroke) (MTMA), Tasman Wilson (MTMA), Ruby Kapene-Paitai (MTMA), Maddison Shanks (MTMA), Ayla Redshaw (MTMA), Allie Reid (ACGT), Georgie Gash (AQUI), Riley Elliott-Lowe (AQUI) + Bella Stevens (cox) (AQUI)
Composite crew. Coached by: Composite Crew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
 
PUK* strip PUK*
PUK*
Auckland
Crew #1 PUK*
Caitlin van Rijs (stroke) (PUKE), Chelsea Grey (PUKE), Caitlin Cottee (PUKE), Genevieve van Staden (ONEW), Madison Prowse (PUKE), Andree Louw (PUKE), Caroline Bagley (PUKE), Teah Roberts (PUKE) + Riley Jenkins (cox) (PUKE)
Composite crew. Coached by: Composite Crew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #2 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #3 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #4 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Division 2
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
 
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #2 SHAK
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
gold medal
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Div Kumar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #3 WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #2 DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #2 HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Calvert
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #3 DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #2 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨