You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Siniva Setoga, Amelia Wood, Brianna Jolly, Lily-Belle Sawyer + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Sophia Meikle, Jessica Mabey, Rachel McDonald, Ava Stevens, Pepper Hall, Charlotte Johansson, Gloria Cai + Clara Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
EGGS
Lily-Belle Sawyer (stroke), Lucia Calleja, Margot Grigg, Madeleine Garton, Sophia Adeel, Brianna Jolly, Alex Millar, Hannah Stockman + Clara Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 9th
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
EGGS
Jaime Breen (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Ava Stevens, Sarah Bell, Siniva Setoga, Tayla Morgan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Amelia Wood, Frances Carr-Smith, Milla Ward + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
EGGS
Jaime Breen (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jade Raby, Sarah Bell, Sophie Davies, Tayla Morgan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Social