You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event
8
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Aline Larkins Memorial Race
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: scratched
Crew
#3
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: scratched
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 4: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 5th
Crew
#3
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 4: scratched
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Social