Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 4: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 6th
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 4: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 1st
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 4: scratched
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Bill & Jane Manning / the Thompson family
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Event
36
B N18 4+
Sponsored by: Iversen-Jones family in memory of Malcolm Iversen
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPA
Wilson Danby (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Marine Arnerich, Sam van Helsdingen, Vincent Thomas, Adam Simpson, Peter Hill, Dominiko Arnerich + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 6th
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 4: result (CANCELLED)