#Event Sponsor
1 Boys under-17 single sculls
Sponsored by: Tompkins Wake
2 Girls under-17 coxed four
Sponsored by: Cambridge Stud
3 Boys under-15 double sculls
Sponsored by: Clough & Associates
4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Better
5 Boys under-18 coxless pair oars
Sponsored by: Hammer Hardware, Devonport
6 Girls under-18 double sculls
Sponsored by: ASG Technologies Ltd
7 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Bill and Jane Manning
8 Girls under-16 single sculls
Sponsored by: Rebecca Taylor Physio
9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls
Sponsored by: Andrae Family - international supporters
10 Girls under-18 novice coxed eight
Sponsored by: Your Builder Ltd
11 Boys under-17 coxed eight
Sponsored by: Hi-Tech Solutions
12 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: North Harbour Ford
13 Boys under-15 coxed octuple sculls
Sponsored by: Thompson Family
14 Girls under-15 coxed four
Sponsored by: eco-vask.com
15 Boys under-18 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: J.F.Ross Customs Brokers
16 Girls under-18 coxless pair oars
Sponsored by: Hypermedia
17 Boys under-16 coxed four
Sponsored by: eco-vask.com
18 Girls under-16 coxed eight
Sponsored by: Ricoh
19 Boys under-18 novice coxed eight
Sponsored by: Cambridge Stud
20 Girls under-18 novice double sculls
Sponsored by: Hypermedia
21 Boys under-17 double sculls
Sponsored by: J.F.Ross Customs Brokers
22 Girls under-17 single sculls
Sponsored by: Aline Larkins Memorial Race
23 Girls under-15 coxed octuple sculls
Sponsored by: Minter Ellison Rudd Watts
24 Boys under-15 coxed eight
Sponsored by: Lagom Group
25 Boys under-18 coxed four
Sponsored by: Royale Kitchens
26 Girls under-18 coxed four
Sponsored by: Klaeser Family
27 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Takapuna Beach Cafe and Store
28 Boys under-16 double sculls
Sponsored by: Cookes
29 Girls under-18 single sculls
Sponsored by: ACG Parnell College
30 Boys under-18 single sculls
Sponsored by: GWE Consulting
31 Girls under-15 double sculls
Sponsored by: Better
32 Boys under-15 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Clif Barningham
33 Girls under-17 coxed eight
Sponsored by: Hammer Hardware, Devonport
34 Boys under-17 coxed four
Sponsored by: Andrae Family - international supporters
35 Girls under-18 novice coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Belmont Partners
36 Boys under-18 novice coxed four
Sponsored by: Specialist Scaffold Products
37 Girls under-16 coxed four
Sponsored by: Coffix Hurstmere
38 Boys under-16 coxed eight
Sponsored by: SalesStar
38E Girls exhibition under-17 coxless pair oars
Sponsored by: Hypermedia
39E Boys exhibition under-17 coxless pair oars
Sponsored by: Klaeser Family
39 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: ICG
40 Boys under-18 double sculls
Sponsored by: Devo Coffee
41 Girls under-15 coxed eight
Sponsored by: Ovlov Marine
42 Boys under-15 coxed four
Sponsored by: Origin Archaeology Ltd
43 Girls under-17 double sculls
Sponsored by: Aline Larkins Memorial Race
44 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Klaeser Family
45 Girls under-18 novice coxed four
Sponsored by: Belmont Partners
46 Boys under-18 novice coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Lagom Group
47 Girls under-16 double sculls
Sponsored by: ASG Technologies Ltd
48 Boys under-16 single sculls
Sponsored by: Cookes
49 Girls under-18 coxed eight
Sponsored by: ASG Technologies Ltd
50 Boys under-18 coxed eight
Sponsored by: NZ Building Training and Compliance
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.