Day sheet: Head of the Harbour
This is the day sheet for the 2021 Head of the Harbour.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 13th February 2021
Race G @ 08:24: Event 3, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race I @ 08:34: Event 3, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race K @ 08:44: Event 4, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race L @ 08:49: Event 4, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race W @ 09:44: Event 9, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
Race E @ 10:21: Event 13, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Henry Chafer (stroke), Max Irwin, Freddy Hitchcock, Luca Cutfield, Bruno Tebbutt, Dhevan Fodie, Eden Mead, Sam Barron + Jessica Rankin-Mills (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
Race U @ 11:32: Event 21, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race Y @ 11:48: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Zoe Taylor (stroke), Hannah Dawson, Poppy Jones, India Nichols, Gisele Girven, Olive Montgomerie, Julia Koeman, Zahra Abeysekera + Jessica Rankin-Mills (cox)
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race R @ 13:35: Event 32, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race T @ 13:45: Event 32, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
Race Z @ 14:15: Event 35, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race A @ 14:20: Event 35, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
Race T @ 15:55: Event 46, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race V @ 16:05: Event 46, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race Y @ 16:20: Event 47, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
47
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Mike Tolhurst
| ||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Social