Event Sponsor
Day sheet: Head of the Harbour
This is the day sheet for the 2021 Head of the Harbour.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 13th February 2021
Race J @ 08:39: Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Rosie Ireland
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Anna Donegan & James Hunt
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Nick Chamberlain
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Georgia Pritchard (stroke), Charlize Kelliher, Ashley Pryor, Kyla van Rijs + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Race K @ 08:44: Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Bonnie Bright (stroke), Alison Rangitaawa, Ruby Smith-Soppet, Isobelle van Mil + Rylee Cooksley (cox)
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Race L @ 08:49: Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Rosie Ireland
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Social