Day sheet: Head of the Harbour
This is the day sheet for the 2021 Head of the Harbour.
Saturday, 13th February 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | SHAK1 T.Lloyd | TAKA1 C.Bacchus | AGSB1 J.Woods | STPA1 X.Simpkins | KGCA1 J.Mitchell | HUAN1 W.Tatters... | GLDW1 M.Grace | STKT1 B.Barron | |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | WAIU1 T.Johnston | HOWI1 J.Brown | PUKE1 D.McGuigan | MACL1 J.Sharp | RUTH1 C.Ellison | MTAL1 W.Tucker | ROSE1 C.de Wal | E.Claridge | |||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | MACL2 G.Lewis | TAKA2 H.Toxopeus | STPA2 V.Thomas | KGCA2 J.Trusler | GLDW2 C.McAllan... | HUAN2 R.Smith | AGSB2 T.Christensen | HAUR2 F.Mcaulay... | |||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | TAKA3 R.Manning | STPA3 T.Garcia ... | KGCA3 H.Malaghan | MACL3 H.Matthews | A.Audley | KGCA4 H.Hay | |||||
E | 08:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | TAKA1 I.Foster | WTLG1 S.Kerse | GLDW1 S.Strang | DIOC1 S.MacGill... | MTAL1 R.Burge | STKT1 C.Manley | BARA1 E.Newsome | HOWI1 H.Nelson | EGGS1 B.Jolly |
F | 08:20 | Race: 2 | STKT2 E.Webster | EGGS2 B.Schaumkell | MTAL2 X.Werder | WTLG2 G.Shotter | DIOC2 J.Barclay | EGGS3 B.Peltola | WTLG3 K.Borton | ||||
G | 08:24 | 3 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | KGCA1 C.Law | HUAN1 C.Podesta | GLDW1 F.Smith-Rice | TAKA1 S.Mohns | AGSB1 F.Houghton | SHAK1 B.O'Sullivan | STKT1 H.Chafer | MACL1 L.Turrall | |
H | 08:29 | Race: 2 | HAUR1 M.Simpson | STPA1 L.Wilson | MTAL1 S.Coats | WTLB1 C.Butler | HOWI1 T.Moran | WENT1 W.Zheng | TAKA2 S.Ness | ||||
I | 08:34 | Race: 3 | STPA2 T.Roys | STKT2 M.Irwin | GLDW2 S.Fitzpatrick | MACL2 K.Warren | MTAL2 E.Green | AGSB2 A.Merrilees | TAKA3 W.Knowles | TAKA4 D.Glass | |||
J | 08:39 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | GLDW1 S.Carter | HUAN1 O.Tatters... | DIOC1 R.Wiseman | BARA1 E.Gerrand | STKT1 M.Robertshaw | MACL1 A.Collins | PUKE1 G.Pritchard | TAKA1 K.Sharrock | |
K | 08:44 | Race: 2 | MTAL1 B.Power | HAUR1 J.Broadbent | WTLG1 S.Todd | HUAN2 E.Pickford | TAKA2 I.Waterworth | HAUR2 B.Bright | DIOC2 S.Barclay | STKT2 Z.Taylor | |||
L | 08:49 | Race: 3 | BARA2 E.Burrows | DIOC3 S.Oldham | MTAL2 R.Schmulian | BARA3 C.Te Rito | STKT3 C.Muir | TAKA3 N.Moore | |||||
M | 09:03 | 5 | B U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | MTAL1 V.Kok | AGSB1 C.Johnson | KGCA1 M.McKree-... | WTLB1 C.Chatfield | SHAK1 R.Wallace | STKT1 H.Campbell | |||
N | 09:07 | Race: 2 | WTLB2 L.McAvoy | MTAL2 D.Cottingham | WTLB3 C.Wiltshire | MTAL3 N.Bryan | |||||||
O | 09:11 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | MTAL1 O.Abbott | MACL1 S.Dunn | HAUR1 E.Gordon | DIOC1 I.Foley | BARA1 T.Williams | STKT1 S.Mackie | GLDW1 K.Brown | WTLG1 C.Rawlings | |
P | 09:15 | Race: 2 | WTLG2 K.Booth | DIOC2 J.Ireland | BARA2 R.Hunter | HAUR2 M.Morrison | BARA3 H.Burrell | ||||||
Q | 09:19 | 7 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | STPA1 L.O'Malley | KGCA1 L.Mazza-C... | SHAK1 M.Seselj | HAUR1 L.Dowty | GLDW1 M.Fitton-... | MACL1 J.van Gre... | WTLB1 W.Choi | AGSB1 E.O'Carroll | |
R | 09:23 | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Austin | STKT1 T.Hywood | MTAL1 T.Somerville | WENT1 W.Zheng | HOWI1 T.Lu | PUKE1 D.van Leeuwen | |||||
S | 09:27 | Race: 3 | KGCA2 F.Eadie | SHAK2 J.Curtin | WTLB2 D.Dunphy | STPA2 T.Sheehan | AGSB2 M.Bavage | ||||||
T | 09:31 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | HAUR1 B.Burt | MACL1 T.Malcomson | GLDW1 C.Woods | HUAN1 K.Payinda | MTAL1 E.Knill | TAKA1 A.Stuart | WENT1 D.Ogden | OREW1 S.Herbison | |
U | 09:35 | Race: 2 | MACL2 L.Knipe | GLDW2 R.McLaren | TAKA2 T.Bull | HUAN2 L.Nichols | HAUR2 K.Cryer | ||||||
V | 09:39 | Race: 3 | GLDW3 T.McLaren | GLDW5 Z.Bews-Hair | GLDW6 M.Taylor-... | GLDW7 D.McComish | |||||||
W | 09:44 | 9 | B N18 2X | Race: 1 | TAKA1 H.Curren | AGSB1 S.Cosham | HOWI1 C.Brown | GLDW1 H.Johns-Kerr | HUAN1 C.Podesta | SHAK1 T.Helu | PUKE1 A.Sharp | STKT1 N.Kini | |
X | 09:49 | Race: 2 | MTAL1 M.Shallard | MACL1 H.Brown | KGCA1 F.Balle | WTLB1 A.Jones | S.Fitzpatrick | AGSB2 C.Stewart | PUKE2 S.Cato | ||||
Y | 09:54 | Race: 3 | HOWI2 C.Hynes | MACL2 L.Turrall | MTAL2 O.Gladding | MACL3 K.Warren | |||||||
Z | 09:59 | 10 | G N18 8+ | Race: 1 | BARA1 E.Gerrand | EGGS1 M.Kingi | M.Matthews | DIOC1 A.Fletcher | WTLG1 C.Pethers... | DIOC2 J.Dryden | EGGS2 M.Faulds | DIOC3 R.Hulme | |
A | 10:04 | 11 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | WTLB1 J.Lean | KGCA1 E.Holdsworth | AGSB1 B.Welch | MTAL1 B.Campbell | |||||
B | 10:08 | 12 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | DIOC1 N.Kirke | HAUR1 M.Morrison | TAKA1 I.Foster | WTLG1 H.Marshman | BARA1 K.Wrigley | GLDW1 S.Strang | MACL1 S.Chamberlain | ||
C | 10:12 | Race: 2 | RUTH1 A.Lamdin | MTAL1 R.Andre | HOWI1 H.Webb | STKT1 Z.Nelson | KGCA1 T.Jackson | DIOC2 N.Spillane | |||||
D | 10:16 | 13 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | KGCA1 C.Law | AGSB1 S.Lyne | STPA1 H.Bentley | SHAK1 A.Spencer | TAKA1 S.Mohns | ||||
E | 10:21 | Race: 2 | MTAL1 Z.Hornblow | GLDW1 L.Audley | WTLB1 J.Wahlmann | STKT1 H.Chafer | TAKA2 W.Knowles | AGSB2 ??? | |||||
F | 10:26 | 14 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | HOWI1 P.Groenewegen | WTLG1 E.Dykgraaf | DIOC1 I.Clayton | HAUR1 J.Broadbent | TAKA1 L.Dwyer | EGGS1 I.Welch | MTAL1 L.Curnow | BARA1 L.Lees | |
G | 10:31 | Race: 2 | MTAL2 R.Schmulian | DIOC2 M.Struthers | BARA2 C.Moor | HAUR2 B.Bright | WTLG2 M.George | HOWI2 R.Hakkenbroek | |||||
H | 10:36 | 15 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 B.Shortt | STKT1 B.Barron | WTLB1 M.Hancock | STPA1 D.Baron | MTAL1 M.O'Donoghue | GLDW1 K.Smith | SHAK1 B.Chamberlain | STLN1 N.Lang | KGCA1 L.Pearce |
I | 10:40 | Race: 2 | AGSB2 J.O'Connor | STPA2 W.Danby | SHAK2 T.Clingin | WTLB2 L.Reader | |||||||
J | 10:44 | 16 | G U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | OREW1 F.Herbison | MTAL1 A.Prince | BARA1 S.Robinson | WTLG1 B.Insull | DIOC1 E.Kippenb... | J.Mabey | WTLG2 G.Shotter | B.Jolly | T.Williams |
K | 10:48 | 17 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | TAKA1 J.Austin | MTAL1 R.Darazi | STKT1 T.Hywood | WTLB1 C.Erdmann | KGCA1 T.Cryer | STPA1 T.Sheehan | SHAK1 O.Leach | AGSB1 D.Morton | |
L | 10:52 | Race: 2 | AGSB2 R.Owen | SHAK2 M.Seselj | WTLB2 T.Morris-... | MTAL2 B.Campbell | WTLB3 A.Bhuju | AGSB3 J.Ashby | |||||
M | 10:56 | 18 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | MTAL1 K.Finch | EGGS1 B.Schaumkell | DIOC1 C.Scragg | WTLG1 C.Naude | BARA1 A.Stewart | STKT1 E.Murphy | TAKA1 T.Baker | ||
N | 11:00 | Race: 2 | EGGS2 I.Welch | BARA2 J.Ensil | |||||||||
O | 11:04 | 19 | B N18 8+ | Race: 1 | MTAL1 M.Jarvie | WTLB1 C.Howden-... | SHAK1 J.Ashby | AGSB1 S.Cosham | WTLB2 K.Baxter | ||||
P | 11:09 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: 1 | ASHS1 H.Gray | WENT1 B.Laurenson | PUKE1 R.Jenkins | GLDW1 E.Warren | DIOC1 E.Pritchard | KGCA1 T.Rusden ... | MACL1 L.West | HUAN1 L.Storey | |
Q | 11:14 | Race: 2 | TAKA1 H.Williamson | BARA1 E.Tunnicliffe | MACL2 I.Sutherland | DIOC2 A.Leach | KGCA2 L.Willman | GLDW2 C.Lawton | HUAN2 O.Tatters... | ||||
R | 11:19 | Race: 3 | BARA2 G.McDermott | TAKA2 S.Qi | HUAN3 D.Segesse... | KGCA3 T.Macleod | GLDW3 A.Dunbar | HUAN4 E.Pickford | |||||
S | 11:24 | 21 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | GLDW1 M.Grace | SHAK1 T.Lloyd | TAKA1 C.Bacchus | KGCA1 J.Mitchell | MACL1 H.Matthews | STLN1 N.Lang | HUAN1 W.Tatters... | ||
T | 11:28 | Race: 2 | HAUR1 E.Claridge | ROSE1 C.de Wal | STPA1 X.Simpkins | MTAL1 S.Cooper | AGSB1 B.Welch | HOWI1 S.Osborne | PUKE1 C.Preston | ||||
U | 11:32 | Race: 3 | SHAK2 F.Usal | KGCA2 A.Tooman | AGSB2 H.Lee | HOWI2 C.Dower | MACL2 D.Taylor | STKT2 F.Buckley | GLDW2 J.Sheed | A.Wynn | |||
V | 11:36 | Race: 4 | KGCA3 A.Urwin | AGSB3 L.Matla | HAUR3 C.Cryer | KGCA4 G.Dalgleish | |||||||
W | 11:40 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | KGCA1 T.Jackson | MTAL1 O.Abbott | HAUR1 S.Broadbent | GLDW1 S.Strang | TAKA1 N.Grant | MACL1 L.McCabe | WTLG1 C.Luff | OREW1 F.Herbison | WENT1 M.Armit |
X | 11:44 | Race: 2 | MTAL2 B.King | MACL2 A.Whittaker | HAUR2 M.Morrison | GLDW2 C.Woods | KGCA2 S.Setoga | HAUR3 B.Burt | HAUR4 R.Ball | ||||
Y | 11:48 | 23 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | MTAL1 L.Curnow | WTLG1 H.Stroobant | EGGS1 M.Faulds | HAUR1 K.Cryer | DIOC1 J.Wang | STKT1 Z.Taylor | TAKA1 K.Sharrock | DIOC2 J.Gadsdon | |
Z | 11:53 | 24 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | HOWI1 C.Hynes | AGSB1 D.Morton | SHAK1 A.Spencer | WTLB1 T.Link | MTAL1 M.Jarvie | STPA1 T.Shanahan | WTLB2 C.Howden-... | AGSB2 S.Liggins | |
A | 11:58 | 25 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | WTLB1 C.Chatfield | STKT1 M.Laurenson | KGCA1 C.Abel | AGSB1 B.Shortt | STPA1 D.Baron | MTAL1 R.Darazi | |||
B | 12:02 | Race: 2 | WTLB2 M.Monk | KGCA2 L.Pearce | AGSB2 J.Woods | ||||||||
C | 12:06 | 26 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | EGGS1 B.Jolly | DIOC1 C.Barclay | MTAL1 A.Prince | WTLG1 B.Insull | BARA1 T.Williams | ||||
D | 12:10 | Race: 2 | WTLG2 C.Rawlings | EGGS2 J.Lash | DIOC2 E.Kippenb... | EGGS3 M.Bennie | |||||||
E | 12:14 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | GLDW1 R.McLaren | HUAN1 O.Tatters... | PUKE1 C.Kelliher | TAKA1 D.Butcher | MACL1 S.Chamberlain | BARA1 A.Stewart | STLN1 E.Wallace | ||
F | 12:18 | Race: 2 | MTAL1 E.Graves | KGCA1 M.McKree ... | STKT1 Z.Nelson | HOWI1 H.Webb | WTLG1 A.Hollins | DIOC1 C.Scragg | |||||
G | 12:22 | Race: 3 | BARA2 A.Maher | GLDW2 Z.Bews-Hair | DIOC2 J.Barclay | ||||||||
H | 12:45 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | PUKE1 C.Preston | AGSB1 V.Nair | TAKA1 J.Austin | M.Fitton-... | STPA1 L.O'Malley | MACL1 M.Burt | SHAK1 O.Leach | HAUR1 E.Claridge | |
I | 12:50 | Race: 2 | KGCA1 F.Eadie | WENT1 W.Zheng | WTLB1 A.Bhuju | STKT1 J.King | MTAL1 E.Schultz | HUAN1 C.Wiegersma | HOWI1 T.Lu | ||||
J | 12:55 | Race: 3 | C.Cryer | KGCA2 E.Henderson | SHAK2 H.Ward | MACL2 D.Taylor | TAKA2 A.Moore | WTLB2 J.Driver | AGSB2 L.Christensen | STPA2 T.Sheehan | |||
K | 13:00 | Race: 4 | STKT2 A.Gault | PUKE2 R.Kuhn | GLDW2 T.Boynton | WENT2 B.Carrigan | KGCA3 T.Cryer | SHAK3 B.Fletcher | HAUR3 D.Sayer | ||||
L | 13:05 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | GLDW1 K.Brown | M.Armit | MTAL1 E.Mitchell | TAKA1 S.Langis | WTLG1 O.Anderson | HAUR1 E.Gordon | MACL1 L.Taylor | KGCA1 T.Jackson | STCU1 N.Campbell |
M | 13:10 | Race: 2 | MTAL2 B.King | MACL2 S.Dunn | GLDW2 O.Connolly | WTLG2 S.Harkin | |||||||
N | 13:15 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | HAUR1 F.Mcaulay... | AGSB1 O.Welch | STPA1 D.Arnerich | GLDW1 J.Sheed | STKT1 W.MacLeod | KGCA1 C.Finlayson | MTAL1 V.Kok | RUTH1 E.Blomfield | TAKA1 C.Bacchus |
O | 13:20 | Race: 2 | GLDW2 R.Bass | STPA2 X.Simpkins | KGCA2 C.Abel | AGSB2 J.O'Connor | GLDW3 M.Pascoe | ||||||
P | 13:25 | 31 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | TAKA1 K.Sharrock | WTLG1 M.George | BARA1 H.McCall | HAUR1 J.Broadbent | DIOC1 K.Lorch-C... | PUKE1 K.van Rijs | MTAL1 B.Power | MACL1 A.Collins | |
Q | 13:30 | Race: 2 | TAKA2 N.Shipkov | HUAN2 E.Pickford | MACL2 N.Halligan | ??? | TAKA3 L.Jeffrey | MACL3 E.High | TAKA4 S.Qi | ||||
R | 13:35 | 32 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | TAKA1 S.Mohns | KGCA1 C.Law | WTLB1 M.Fonagy | STKT1 H.Chafer | MTAL1 C.Heath | GLDW1 L.Hulbert | AGSB1 S.Lyne | STPA1 H.Bentley | |
S | 13:40 | Race: 2 | MACL1 L.Turrall | SHAK1 A.Spencer | HOWI1 C.Hynes | H.Brown | AGSB2 J.Hawksbee | WTLB2 A.Jones | KGCA2 B.McGann | ||||
T | 13:45 | Race: 3 | GLDW2 L.Hendry | TAKA2 B.An | SHAK2 W.O'Neil | STPA2 H.Williams | STKT2 M.Irwin | MTAL2 E.Green | |||||
U | 13:50 | Race: 4 | MTAL3 O.Gladding | WTLB3 F.Harrison | TAKA3 W.Knowles | TAKA4 L.Bacchus | |||||||
V | 13:55 | 33 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | STKT1 A.Beeche | TAKA1 T.Baker | WTLG1 S.Kerse | DIOC1 N.Kirke | EGGS1 B.Schaumkell | WTLG2 E.Dykgraaf | |||
W | 14:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | PUKE1 D.van Leeuwen | STKT1 L.Wallace | KGCA1 L.Mazza-C... | HOWI1 K.Brown | WTLB1 J.Lean | AGSB1 W.Morton | MTAL1 S.Cooper | ||
X | 14:05 | Race: 2 | AGSB2 C.Alston | WTLB2 L.McAvoy | KGCA2 A.Tooman | WTLB3 L.Reader | AGSB3 J.Holmes | KGCA3 L.Jensen | |||||
Y | 14:10 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | GLDW1 E.Warren | PUKE1 R.Jenkins | DIOC1 H.Ryan-Salter | MACL1 L.West | MTAL1 N.Nagaratnam | BARA1 E.Gerrand | HUAN1 L.Storey | KGCA1 T.Rusden ... | |
Z | 14:15 | Race: 2 | STKT1 H.Dawson | WTLG1 S.Graham-... | TAKA1 T.Lang | GLDW2 A.Dunbar | STKT2 Z.Taylor | DIOC2 H.Hope | |||||
A | 14:20 | Race: 3 | BARA2 M.Seselj | HUAN2 E.Trebilco | DIOC3 I.Ballard | STKT3 Z.Abeysekera | |||||||
B | 14:25 | 36 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 S.Cosham | STPA1 D.Hyde | WTLB1 T.Link | SHAK1 J.Ashby | H.Johns-Kerr | MTAL1 G.Scrivens | |||
C | 14:30 | Race: 2 | SHAK2 S.Ware | AGSB2 S.Liggins | WTLB2 C.Howden-... | ||||||||
D | 14:35 | 37 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | BARA1 H.Burrell | EGGS1 A.Rangihuna | WTLG1 C.Naude | DIOC1 S.Phillimore | GLDW1 R.McLaren | MTAL1 X.Werder | HOWI1 H.Nelson | ||
E | 14:40 | Race: 2 | DIOC2 M.Cavanagh | BARA2 G.Watson | WTLG2 H.Gowing | EGGS2 L.Batt | |||||||
F | 14:45 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | KGCA1 L.Mazza-C... | SHAK1 M.Seselj | AGSB1 R.Owen | MTAL1 R.Darazi | STPA1 T.Sheehan | TAKA1 J.Austin | WTLB1 C.Erdmann | ||
G | 14:50 | 39 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | GLDW1 K.Brown | STKT1 Z.Nelson | HAUR1 E.Gordon | DIOC1 K.Ryan | BARA1 J.O'Connell | WTLG1 C.Rawlings | MACL1 S.Dunn | TAKA1 D.Butcher | |
H | 14:55 | 40 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | STLN1 F.Foster | KGCA1 C.Finlayson | WTLB1 M.Monk | AGSB1 B.Shortt | STKT1 W.MacLeod | GLDW1 M.Pascoe | SHAK1 T.Clingin | STPA1 W.Danby | |
I | 15:00 | Race: 2 | RUTH1 C.Ellison | A.Moore | MTAL1 M.O'Donoghue | SHAK2 D.Polo | STLN2 H.Winter | ||||||
J | 15:05 | Race: 3 | KGCA2 L.Pearce | AGSB2 J.McDonnell | WTLB2 M.Hancock | STLN3 M.Kong | SHAK3 S.Carroll | ||||||
K | 15:10 | 41 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | EGGS1 I.Welch | MTAL1 R.Schmulian | DIOC1 R.Wiseman | BARA1 E.Burrows | HOWI1 M.Matthews | WTLG1 E.Dykgraaf | |||
L | 15:15 | Race: 2 | DIOC2 E.Pritchard | EGGS2 M.Faulds | DIOC3 A.Dixon | ||||||||
M | 15:20 | 42 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 H.Sparling | GLDW1 L.Hulbert | HOWI1 T.Moran | MTAL1 M.Jarvie | SHAK1 B.O'Sullivan | TAKA1 B.An | WTLB1 T.Link | WTLB2 L.Harding | |
N | 15:25 | 43 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | DIOC1 S.MacGill... | KGCA1 T.Jackson | TAKA1 I.Foster | HOWI1 A.Smillie | MTAL1 R.Andre | GLDW1 G.Lawlor | WTLG1 C.Luff | HAUR1 M.Morrison | MACL1 S.Chamberlain |
O | 15:30 | Race: 2 | OREW1 F.Herbison | RUTH1 E.Ellison | BARA1 C.McHugh | HAUR2 A.Sorensen | DIOC2 G.Allan | MACL2 A.Whittaker | TAKA2 N.Grant | HAUR3 R.Ball | |||
P | 15:35 | 44 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | MTAL1 C.MacGill... | STKT1 A.Gault | WTLB1 L.Reader | HAUR1 M.Simpson | STPA1 L.O'Malley | KGCA1 F.Eadie | SHAK1 B.Chamberlain | MACL1 G.Lewis | |
Q | 15:40 | Race: 2 | AGSB1 C.Alston | GLDW1 J.Sheed | TAKA1 C.Bacchus | HOWI1 K.Brown | HUAN1 W.Tatters... | SHAK2 S.Carroll | WTLB2 A.Bhuju | KGCA2 G.Dalgleish | |||
R | 15:45 | 45 | G N18 4+ | Race: 1 | GLDW1 S.Carter | EGGS1 M.Kingi | DIOC1 H.Hope | PUKE1 D.Dickson | HOWI1 R.Hakkenbroek | WTLG1 C.Pethers... | BARA1 R.Saunders | ||
S | 15:50 | Race: 2 | WTLG2 G.Kennedy | DIOC2 C.Poole | EGGS2 L.Taucher | ||||||||
T | 15:55 | 46 | B N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | PUKE1 A.Sharp | STPA1 T.Shanahan | WTLB1 C.Butler | L.Turrall | AGSB1 S.Liggins | TAKA1 A.Moore | GLDW1 L.Audley | STKT1 F.Buckley | |
U | 16:00 | Race: 2 | S.Ware | HOWI1 C.Brown | MTAL1 E.Green | KGCA1 B.McGann | SHAK2 A.Spencer | WTLB2 K.Baxter | AGSB2 A.Redshaw | STPA2 H.Bentley | |||
V | 16:05 | Race: 3 | TAKA2 L.Bacchus | STKT2 H.Chafer | MACL2 H.Brown | KGCA2 J.Wolfgram | MTAL2 O.Gladding | AGSB3 J.Hawksbee | STPA3 T.Roys | SHAK3 A.Lloyd | |||
W | 16:10 | 47 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | TAKA1 I.Butcher | RUTH1 A.Lamdin | MACL1 S.Chamberlain | GLDW1 R.McLaren | PUKE1 E.Foote | HUAN1 K.Payinda | MTAL1 B.Power | HOWI1 H.Webb | |
X | 16:15 | Race: 2 | WENT1 D.Ogden | ASHS1 H.Gray | STKT1 Z.Nelson | WTLG1 H.Gowing | STLN1 H.Twiselton | C.Scragg | TAKA2 A.Knowles | GLDW2 Z.Bews-Hair | |||
Y | 16:20 | Race: 3 | MTAL2 L.Jack | MACL2 A.Collins | STKT2 Z.Taylor | STLN2 P.Twiselton | TAKA3 T.Baker | GLDW3 T.McLaren | STKT3 H.Dawson | TAKA4 A.Stuart | |||
Z | 16:25 | 48 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | GLDW1 A.Bavin | STLN1 J.Clark | PUKE1 C.Preston | MACL1 M.Burt | HAUR1 C.Cryer | AGSB1 F.Hawkesby | HUAN1 C.Wiegersma | STPA1 T.Ogden | |
A | 16:30 | Race: 2 | WENT1 W.Zheng | HOWI1 T.Lu | TAKA1 J.Austin | KGCA1 A.Hyland | WAIU1 T.Johnston | MTAL1 T.Fergusson | GLDW2 M.Fitton-... | HAUR2 M.Simpson | |||
B | 16:35 | Race: 3 | KGCA2 E.Holdsworth | HUAN2 S.Parker | AGSB2 M.Le Gallais | PUKE2 D.van Leeuwen | STPA2 L.Shennan | TAKA2 A.Moore | MACL2 J.Dimock | ||||
C | 16:40 | Race: 4 | A.Audley | TAKA3 N.Khan | HAUR3 A.Wynn | HUAN3 C.Podesta | MACL3 L.Turrall | HAUR4 D.Sayer | |||||
D | 16:45 | 49 | G U18 8+ | Race: 2 | DIOC2 E.Colyer | EGGS2 A.Rangihuna | BARA2 A.Stewart | EGGS3 R.Sabris | WTLG2 A.Greenhlagh | ||||
E | 16:50 | 50 | B U18 8+ | Race: 2 | AGSB2 L.Matla | KGCA2 C.Abel | WTLB2 L.McAvoy | WTLB3 C.Erdmann | AGSB3 R.Owen | WTLB4 T.Link | |||
F | 16:55 | 49 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | STKT1 E.Webster | DIOC1 C.Barclay | BARA1 T.Williams | WTLG1 S.Kerse | MTAL1 R.Burge | EGGS1 B.Schaumkell | TAKA1 T.Baker | ||
G | 17:00 | 50 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | KGCA1 L.Mazza-C... | STPA1 D.Baron | AGSB1 B.Shortt | MTAL1 S.Cooper | STKT1 H.Campbell | WTLB1 J.Lean | SHAK1 B.Chamberlain |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. GLDW3
A.Audley) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social