Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 30 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Woods AGSB2 T.Christensen GLDW1 M.Grace GLDW2 C.McAllan... GLDW3 A.Audley HAUR1 E.Claridge HAUR2 F.Mcaulay... HOWI1 J.Brown HUAN1 W.Tatters... HUAN2 R.Smith KGCA1 J.Mitchell KGCA2 J.Trusler KGCA3 H.Malaghan KGCA4 H.Hay MACL1 J.Sharp MACL2 G.Lewis MACL3 H.Matthews MTAL1 W.Tucker PUKE1 D.McGuigan ROSE1 C.de Wal RUTH1 C.Ellison SHAK1 T.Lloyd STKT1 B.Barron STPA1 X.Simpkins STPA2 V.Thomas STPA3 T.Garcia ... TAKA1 C.Bacchus TAKA2 H.Toxopeus TAKA3 R.Manning WAIU1 T.Johnston |
2 | G U17 4+ 16 entrants |
BARA1 E.Newsome DIOC1 S.MacGill... DIOC2 J.Barclay EGGS1 B.Jolly EGGS2 B.Schaumkell EGGS3 B.Peltola GLDW1 S.Strang HOWI1 H.Nelson MTAL1 R.Burge MTAL2 X.Werder STKT1 C.Manley STKT2 E.Webster TAKA1 I.Foster WTLG1 S.Kerse WTLG2 G.Shotter WTLG3 K.Borton |
3 | B U15 2X 23 entrants |
AGSB1 F.Houghton AGSB2 A.Merrilees GLDW1 F.Smith-Rice GLDW2 S.Fitzpatrick HAUR1 M.Simpson HOWI1 T.Moran HUAN1 C.Podesta KGCA1 C.Law MACL1 L.Turrall MACL2 K.Warren MTAL1 S.Coats MTAL2 E.Green SHAK1 B.O'Sullivan STKT1 H.Chafer STKT2 M.Irwin STPA1 L.Wilson STPA2 T.Roys TAKA1 S.Mohns TAKA2 S.Ness TAKA3 W.Knowles TAKA4 D.Glass WENT1 W.Zheng WTLB1 C.Butler |
4 | G U15 4X+ 22 entrants |
BARA1 E.Gerrand BARA2 E.Burrows BARA3 C.Te Rito DIOC1 R.Wiseman DIOC2 S.Barclay DIOC3 S.Oldham GLDW1 S.Carter HAUR1 J.Broadbent HAUR2 B.Bright HUAN1 O.Tatters... HUAN2 E.Pickford MACL1 A.Collins MTAL1 B.Power MTAL2 R.Schmulian PUKE1 G.Pritchard STKT1 M.Robertshaw STKT2 Z.Taylor STKT3 C.Muir TAKA1 K.Sharrock TAKA2 I.Waterworth TAKA3 N.Moore WTLG1 S.Todd |
5 | B U18 2- 11 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Johnson KGCA1 M.McKree-... MTAL1 V.Kok MTAL2 D.Cottingham MTAL3 N.Bryan SHAK1 R.Wallace STKT1 H.Campbell D.Baron WTLB1 C.Chatfield WTLB2 L.McAvoy WTLB3 C.Wiltshire |
6 | G U18 2X 13 entrants |
BARA1 T.Williams BARA2 R.Hunter BARA3 H.Burrell DIOC1 I.Foley DIOC2 J.Ireland GLDW1 K.Brown HAUR1 E.Gordon HAUR2 M.Morrison MACL1 S.Dunn MTAL1 O.Abbott STKT1 S.Mackie WTLG1 C.Rawlings WTLG2 K.Booth |
7 | B U16 4X+ 20 entrants |
AGSB1 E.O'Carroll AGSB2 M.Bavage GLDW1 M.Fitton-... HAUR1 L.Dowty HOWI1 T.Lu KGCA1 L.Mazza-C... KGCA2 F.Eadie MACL1 J.van Gre... MTAL1 T.Somerville PUKE1 D.van Leeuwen SHAK1 M.Seselj SHAK2 J.Curtin STKT1 T.Hywood F.Buckley STPA1 L.O'Malley STPA2 T.Sheehan TAKA1 J.Austin WENT1 W.Zheng WTLB1 W.Choi WTLB2 D.Dunphy |
8 | G U16 1X 19 entrants |
GLDW1 C.Woods GLDW2 R.McLaren GLDW3 T.McLaren GLDW5 Z.Bews-Hair GLDW6 M.Taylor-... GLDW7 D.McComish HAUR1 B.Burt HAUR2 K.Cryer HUAN1 K.Payinda HUAN2 L.Nichols MACL1 T.Malcomson MACL2 L.Knipe MTAL1 E.Knill OREW1 S.Herbison M.Prowse TAKA1 A.Stuart TAKA2 T.Bull WENT1 D.Ogden T.Penberthy |
9 | B N18 2X 19 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Cosham AGSB2 C.Stewart GLDW1 H.Johns-Kerr GLDW2 S.Fitzpatrick HOWI1 C.Brown HOWI2 C.Hynes HUAN1 C.Podesta KGCA1 F.Balle MACL1 H.Brown MACL2 L.Turrall MACL3 K.Warren MTAL1 M.Shallard MTAL2 O.Gladding PUKE1 A.Sharp PUKE2 S.Cato SHAK1 T.Helu STKT1 N.Kini TAKA1 H.Curren WTLB1 A.Jones |
10 | G N18 8+ 8 entrants |
BARA1 E.Gerrand DIOC1 A.Fletcher DIOC2 J.Dryden DIOC3 R.Hulme EGGS1 M.Kingi EGGS2 M.Faulds HOWI1 M.Matthews WTLG1 C.Pethers... |
11 | B U17 8+ 4 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Welch KGCA1 E.Holdsworth MTAL1 B.Campbell WTLB1 J.Lean |
12 | G U17 4X+ 13 entrants |
BARA1 K.Wrigley DIOC1 N.Kirke DIOC2 N.Spillane GLDW1 S.Strang HAUR1 M.Morrison HOWI1 H.Webb KGCA1 T.Jackson MACL1 S.Chamberlain MTAL1 R.Andre RUTH1 A.Lamdin STKT1 Z.Nelson TAKA1 I.Foster WTLG1 H.Marshman |
13 | B U15 8X+ 11 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Lyne AGSB2 ??? GLDW1 L.Audley KGCA1 C.Law MTAL1 Z.Hornblow SHAK1 A.Spencer STKT1 H.Chafer STPA1 H.Bentley TAKA1 S.Mohns TAKA2 W.Knowles WTLB1 J.Wahlmann |
14 | G U15 4+ 14 entrants |
BARA1 L.Lees BARA2 C.Moor DIOC1 I.Clayton DIOC2 M.Struthers EGGS1 I.Welch HAUR1 J.Broadbent HAUR2 B.Bright HOWI1 P.Groenewegen HOWI2 R.Hakkenbroek MTAL1 L.Curnow MTAL2 R.Schmulian TAKA1 L.Dwyer WTLG1 E.Dykgraaf WTLG2 M.George |
15 | B U18 4X+ 13 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Shortt AGSB2 J.O'Connor GLDW1 K.Smith KGCA1 L.Pearce MTAL1 M.O'Donoghue SHAK1 B.Chamberlain SHAK2 T.Clingin STKT1 B.Barron STLN1 N.Lang STPA1 D.Baron STPA2 W.Danby WTLB1 M.Hancock WTLB2 L.Reader |
16 | G U18 2- 9 entrants |
BARA1 S.Robinson BARA2 T.Williams DIOC1 E.Kippenb... EGGS1 J.Mabey EGGS2 B.Jolly MTAL1 A.Prince OREW1 F.Herbison WTLG1 B.Insull WTLG2 G.Shotter |
17 | B U16 4+ 14 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Morton AGSB2 R.Owen AGSB3 J.Ashby KGCA1 T.Cryer MTAL1 R.Darazi MTAL2 B.Campbell SHAK1 O.Leach SHAK2 M.Seselj STKT1 T.Hywood STPA1 T.Sheehan TAKA1 J.Austin WTLB1 C.Erdmann WTLB2 T.Morris-... WTLB3 A.Bhuju |
18 | G U16 8+ 9 entrants |
BARA1 A.Stewart BARA2 J.Ensil DIOC1 C.Scragg EGGS1 B.Schaumkell EGGS2 I.Welch MTAL1 K.Finch STKT1 E.Murphy TAKA1 T.Baker WTLG1 C.Naude |
19 | B N18 8+ 5 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Cosham MTAL1 M.Jarvie SHAK1 J.Ashby WTLB1 C.Howden-... WTLB2 K.Baxter |
20 | G N18 2X 21 entrants |
ASHS1 H.Gray BARA1 E.Tunnicliffe BARA2 G.McDermott DIOC1 E.Pritchard DIOC2 A.Leach GLDW1 E.Warren GLDW2 C.Lawton GLDW3 A.Dunbar HUAN1 L.Storey HUAN2 O.Tatters... HUAN3 D.Segesse... HUAN4 E.Pickford KGCA1 T.Rusden ... KGCA2 L.Willman KGCA3 T.Macleod MACL1 L.West MACL2 I.Sutherland PUKE1 R.Jenkins TAKA1 H.Williamson TAKA2 S.Qi WENT1 B.Laurenson |
21 | B U17 2X 28 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Welch AGSB2 H.Lee AGSB3 L.Matla GLDW1 M.Grace GLDW2 J.Sheed HAUR1 E.Claridge HAUR2 A.Wynn HAUR3 C.Cryer HOWI1 S.Osborne HOWI2 C.Dower HUAN1 W.Tatters... KGCA1 J.Mitchell KGCA2 A.Tooman KGCA3 A.Urwin KGCA4 G.Dalgleish MACL1 H.Matthews MACL2 D.Taylor MTAL1 S.Cooper PUKE1 C.Preston ROSE1 C.de Wal SHAK1 T.Lloyd SHAK2 F.Usal B.Barron STKT2 F.Buckley F.Hitchcock STLN1 N.Lang STPA1 X.Simpkins TAKA1 C.Bacchus |
22 | G U17 1X 18 entrants |
GLDW1 S.Strang GLDW2 C.Woods HAUR1 S.Broadbent HAUR2 M.Morrison HAUR3 B.Burt HAUR4 R.Ball KGCA1 T.Jackson KGCA2 S.Setoga MACL1 L.McCabe MACL2 A.Whittaker MTAL1 O.Abbott MTAL2 B.King OREW1 F.Herbison C.Manley TAKA1 N.Grant WENT1 M.Armit WTLG1 C.Luff H.Marshman |
23 | G U15 8X+ 8 entrants |
DIOC1 J.Wang DIOC2 J.Gadsdon EGGS1 M.Faulds HAUR1 K.Cryer MTAL1 L.Curnow STKT1 Z.Taylor TAKA1 K.Sharrock WTLG1 H.Stroobant |
24 | B U15 8+ 8 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Morton AGSB2 S.Liggins HOWI1 C.Hynes MTAL1 M.Jarvie SHAK1 A.Spencer STPA1 T.Shanahan WTLB1 T.Link WTLB2 C.Howden-... |
25 | B U18 4+ 9 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Shortt AGSB2 J.Woods KGCA1 C.Abel KGCA2 L.Pearce MTAL1 R.Darazi STKT1 M.Laurenson STPA1 D.Baron WTLB1 C.Chatfield WTLB2 M.Monk |
26 | G U18 4+ 9 entrants |
BARA1 T.Williams DIOC1 C.Barclay DIOC2 E.Kippenb... EGGS1 B.Jolly EGGS2 J.Lash EGGS3 M.Bennie MTAL1 A.Prince WTLG1 B.Insull WTLG2 C.Rawlings |
27 | G U16 4X+ 19 entrants |
BARA1 A.Stewart BARA2 A.Maher DIOC1 C.Scragg DIOC2 J.Barclay GLDW1 R.McLaren GLDW2 Z.Bews-Hair HOWI1 H.Webb HUAN1 O.Tatters... KGCA1 M.McKree ... MACL1 S.Chamberlain MTAL1 E.Graves PUKE1 C.Kelliher STKT1 Z.Nelson C.Muir G.Girven STLN1 E.Wallace TAKA1 D.Butcher WTLG1 A.Hollins C.Naude |
28 | B U16 2X 31 entrants |
AGSB1 V.Nair AGSB2 L.Christensen GLDW1 M.Fitton-... GLDW2 T.Boynton HAUR1 E.Claridge HAUR2 C.Cryer HAUR3 D.Sayer HOWI1 T.Lu HUAN1 C.Wiegersma KGCA1 F.Eadie KGCA2 E.Henderson KGCA3 T.Cryer MACL1 M.Burt MACL2 D.Taylor MTAL1 E.Schultz PUKE1 C.Preston PUKE2 R.Kuhn SHAK1 O.Leach SHAK2 H.Ward SHAK3 B.Fletcher J.Takurua... STKT1 J.King STKT2 A.Gault STPA1 L.O'Malley STPA2 T.Sheehan TAKA1 J.Austin TAKA2 A.Moore WENT1 W.Zheng WENT2 B.Carrigan WTLB1 A.Bhuju WTLB2 J.Driver |
29 | G U18 1X 13 entrants |
GLDW1 K.Brown GLDW2 O.Connolly HAUR1 E.Gordon KGCA1 T.Jackson MACL1 L.Taylor MACL2 S.Dunn MTAL1 E.Mitchell MTAL2 B.King STCU1 N.Campbell TAKA1 S.Langis WENT1 M.Armit WTLG1 O.Anderson WTLG2 S.Harkin |
30 | B U18 1X 15 entrants |
AGSB1 O.Welch AGSB2 J.O'Connor GLDW1 J.Sheed GLDW2 R.Bass GLDW3 M.Pascoe HAUR1 F.Mcaulay... KGCA1 C.Finlayson KGCA2 C.Abel MTAL1 V.Kok RUTH1 E.Blomfield STKT1 W.MacLeod STPA1 D.Arnerich STPA2 X.Simpkins T.Garcia ... TAKA1 C.Bacchus |
31 | G U15 2X 18 entrants |
BARA1 H.McCall DIOC1 K.Lorch-C... DIOC2 ??? HAUR1 J.Broadbent HUAN2 E.Pickford MACL1 A.Collins MACL2 N.Halligan MACL3 E.High MTAL1 B.Power PUKE1 K.van Rijs H.Dawson G.Sayer E.Wallace TAKA1 K.Sharrock TAKA2 N.Shipkov TAKA3 L.Jeffrey TAKA4 S.Qi WTLG1 M.George |
32 | B U15 4X+ 25 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Lyne AGSB2 J.Hawksbee GLDW1 L.Hulbert GLDW2 L.Hendry HOWI1 C.Hynes KGCA1 C.Law KGCA2 B.McGann MACL1 L.Turrall MACL2 H.Brown MTAL1 C.Heath MTAL2 E.Green MTAL3 O.Gladding SHAK1 A.Spencer SHAK2 W.O'Neil STKT1 H.Chafer STKT2 M.Irwin STPA1 H.Bentley STPA2 H.Williams TAKA1 S.Mohns TAKA2 B.An TAKA3 W.Knowles TAKA4 L.Bacchus WTLB1 M.Fonagy WTLB2 A.Jones WTLB3 F.Harrison |
33 | G U17 8+ 6 entrants |
DIOC1 N.Kirke EGGS1 B.Schaumkell STKT1 A.Beeche TAKA1 T.Baker WTLG1 S.Kerse WTLG2 E.Dykgraaf |
34 | B U17 4+ 13 entrants |
AGSB1 W.Morton AGSB2 C.Alston AGSB3 J.Holmes HOWI1 K.Brown KGCA1 L.Mazza-C... KGCA2 A.Tooman KGCA3 L.Jensen MTAL1 S.Cooper PUKE1 D.van Leeuwen STKT1 L.Wallace WTLB1 J.Lean WTLB2 L.McAvoy WTLB3 L.Reader |
35 | G N18 4X+ 18 entrants |
BARA1 E.Gerrand BARA2 M.Seselj DIOC1 H.Ryan-Salter DIOC2 H.Hope DIOC3 I.Ballard GLDW1 E.Warren GLDW2 A.Dunbar HUAN1 L.Storey HUAN2 E.Trebilco KGCA1 T.Rusden ... MACL1 L.West MTAL1 N.Nagaratnam PUKE1 R.Jenkins STKT1 H.Dawson STKT2 Z.Taylor STKT3 Z.Abeysekera TAKA1 T.Lang WTLG1 S.Graham-... |
36 | B N18 4+ 9 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Cosham AGSB2 S.Liggins GLDW1 H.Johns-Kerr MTAL1 G.Scrivens SHAK1 J.Ashby SHAK2 S.Ware STPA1 D.Hyde WTLB1 T.Link WTLB2 C.Howden-... |
37 | G U16 4+ 11 entrants |
BARA1 H.Burrell BARA2 G.Watson DIOC1 S.Phillimore DIOC2 M.Cavanagh EGGS1 A.Rangihuna EGGS2 L.Batt GLDW1 R.McLaren HOWI1 H.Nelson MTAL1 X.Werder WTLG1 C.Naude WTLG2 H.Gowing |
38 | B U16 8+ 7 entrants |
AGSB1 R.Owen KGCA1 L.Mazza-C... MTAL1 R.Darazi SHAK1 M.Seselj STPA1 T.Sheehan TAKA1 J.Austin WTLB1 C.Erdmann |
39 | G U18 4X+ 8 entrants |
BARA1 J.O'Connell DIOC1 K.Ryan GLDW1 K.Brown HAUR1 E.Gordon MACL1 S.Dunn STKT1 Z.Nelson TAKA1 D.Butcher WTLG1 C.Rawlings |
40 | B U18 2X 18 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Shortt AGSB2 J.McDonnell GLDW1 M.Pascoe KGCA1 C.Finlayson KGCA2 L.Pearce MTAL1 M.O'Donoghue RUTH1 C.Ellison SHAK1 T.Clingin SHAK2 D.Polo SHAK3 S.Carroll STKT1 W.MacLeod STLN1 F.Foster STLN2 H.Winter STLN3 M.Kong STPA1 W.Danby TAKA1 A.Moore WTLB1 M.Monk WTLB2 M.Hancock |
41 | G U15 8+ 9 entrants |
BARA1 E.Burrows DIOC1 R.Wiseman DIOC2 E.Pritchard DIOC3 A.Dixon EGGS1 I.Welch EGGS2 M.Faulds HOWI1 M.Matthews MTAL1 R.Schmulian WTLG1 E.Dykgraaf |
42 | B U15 4+ 8 entrants |
AGSB1 H.Sparling GLDW1 L.Hulbert HOWI1 T.Moran MTAL1 M.Jarvie SHAK1 B.O'Sullivan TAKA1 B.An WTLB1 T.Link WTLB2 L.Harding |
43 | G U17 2X 17 entrants |
BARA1 C.McHugh DIOC1 S.MacGill... DIOC2 G.Allan GLDW1 G.Lawlor HAUR1 M.Morrison HAUR2 A.Sorensen HAUR3 R.Ball HOWI1 A.Smillie KGCA1 T.Jackson MACL1 S.Chamberlain MACL2 A.Whittaker MTAL1 R.Andre OREW1 F.Herbison RUTH1 E.Ellison TAKA1 I.Foster TAKA2 N.Grant WTLG1 C.Luff |
44 | B U17 4X+ 16 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Alston GLDW1 J.Sheed HAUR1 M.Simpson HOWI1 K.Brown HUAN1 W.Tatters... KGCA1 F.Eadie KGCA2 G.Dalgleish MACL1 G.Lewis MTAL1 C.MacGill... SHAK1 B.Chamberlain SHAK2 S.Carroll STKT1 A.Gault STPA1 L.O'Malley TAKA1 C.Bacchus WTLB1 L.Reader WTLB2 A.Bhuju |
45 | G N18 4+ 10 entrants |
BARA1 R.Saunders DIOC1 H.Hope DIOC2 C.Poole EGGS1 M.Kingi EGGS2 L.Taucher GLDW1 S.Carter HOWI1 R.Hakkenbroek PUKE1 D.Dickson WTLG1 C.Pethers... WTLG2 G.Kennedy |
46 | B N18 4X+ 24 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Liggins AGSB2 A.Redshaw AGSB3 J.Hawksbee GLDW1 L.Audley HOWI1 C.Brown KGCA1 B.McGann KGCA2 J.Wolfgram MACL1 L.Turrall MACL2 H.Brown MTAL1 E.Green MTAL2 O.Gladding PUKE1 A.Sharp SHAK1 S.Ware SHAK2 A.Spencer SHAK3 A.Lloyd STKT1 F.Buckley STKT2 H.Chafer STPA1 T.Shanahan STPA2 H.Bentley STPA3 T.Roys TAKA1 A.Moore TAKA2 L.Bacchus WTLB1 C.Butler WTLB2 K.Baxter |
47 | G U16 2X 24 entrants |
ASHS1 H.Gray DIOC1 C.Scragg GLDW1 R.McLaren GLDW2 Z.Bews-Hair GLDW3 T.McLaren HOWI1 H.Webb HUAN1 K.Payinda MACL1 S.Chamberlain MACL2 A.Collins MTAL1 B.Power MTAL2 L.Jack PUKE1 E.Foote RUTH1 A.Lamdin STKT1 Z.Nelson STKT2 Z.Taylor STKT3 H.Dawson STLN1 H.Twiselton STLN2 P.Twiselton TAKA1 I.Butcher TAKA2 A.Knowles TAKA3 T.Baker TAKA4 A.Stuart WENT1 D.Ogden WTLG1 H.Gowing |
48 | B U16 1X 29 entrants |
AGSB1 F.Hawkesby AGSB2 M.Le Gallais GLDW1 A.Bavin GLDW2 M.Fitton-... GLDW3 A.Audley HAUR1 C.Cryer HAUR2 M.Simpson HAUR3 A.Wynn HAUR4 D.Sayer HOWI1 T.Lu HUAN1 C.Wiegersma HUAN2 S.Parker HUAN3 C.Podesta KGCA1 A.Hyland KGCA2 E.Holdsworth MACL1 M.Burt MACL2 J.Dimock MACL3 L.Turrall MTAL1 T.Fergusson PUKE1 C.Preston PUKE2 D.van Leeuwen STLN1 J.Clark STPA1 T.Ogden STPA2 L.Shennan TAKA1 J.Austin TAKA2 A.Moore TAKA3 N.Khan WAIU1 T.Johnston WENT1 W.Zheng |
49 | G U18 8+ 13 entrants |
BARA1 T.Williams BARA2 A.Stewart DIOC1 C.Barclay DIOC2 E.Colyer EGGS1 B.Schaumkell EGGS2 A.Rangihuna EGGS3 R.Sabris MTAL1 R.Burge STKT1 E.Webster TAKA1 T.Baker WTLG1 S.Kerse WTLG2 A.Greenhlagh J.Findlay |
50 | B U18 8+ 13 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Shortt AGSB2 L.Matla AGSB3 R.Owen KGCA1 L.Mazza-C... KGCA2 C.Abel MTAL1 S.Cooper SHAK1 B.Chamberlain STKT1 H.Campbell STPA1 D.Baron WTLB1 J.Lean WTLB2 L.McAvoy WTLB3 C.Erdmann WTLB4 T.Link |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WTLG2
J.Findlay) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social