Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Liam Kitchin
|
Division 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Kevin Herbison
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jess Conover
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Maddie Palmer
|
Division 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Social