Day sheets: Head of the Harbour
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Head of the Harbour.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th February 2022
Race B @ 07:50: Event 48, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jared Barry & Lucy Anderson
|
Race C @ 07:55: Event 48, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jared Barry & Mark Clemo
|
Race E @ 08:10: Event 22, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Mahoe Consulting Limited
| ||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
Race G @ 08:20: Event 34, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
Race H @ 08:25: Event 34, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
Race I @ 08:35: Event 47, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Olivia Swann & Kim Dowden
|
Race L @ 09:00: Event 2, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kimberley Dowden
|
Race Q @ 09:40: Event 36, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
Race R @ 09:50: Event 45, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
Race T @ 10:05: Event 46, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
Race V @ 10:20: Event 10, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Isabella Davies (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Talia Chatfield, Phoebe Bird, Payton Berry, Jasmyne Howker, Jenna Zaher + Ella Wernham (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race W @ 10:40: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Lucas Dobler (stroke), Jack Buckley, Dylan Henderson, Alexander Meiring, Daniel Teirney, Harry Cornelius, Alex Hindmarsh, Flynn Wigglesworth + Matthew Rickard (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
|
Race X @ 10:50: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kimberley Dowden
|
Race C @ 11:50: Event 11, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Cruz Erdmann (stroke), Leo Ranson, Simon Geertsema, Alex Logan, Alexanda Bruce, Noah Henderson, James Barnett, William Choi + Joaquin Umali (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
Race D @ 12:20: Event 16, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race E @ 12:25: Event 16, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race I @ 13:25: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
Race J @ 13:30: Event 5, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
Race K @ 13:50: Event 29, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race M @ 14:35: Event 26, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race N @ 15:00: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Sam Jones & Hannah Kennedy
|
Race O @ 15:10: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race R @ 15:55: Event 51, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Scarlett Kerse (stroke), Eva Dykgraaf, Sophie Dykgraaf, Sofia Greenhalgh, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Taylor Penberthy, Stephanie Severin + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Ash Bright
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Hazel Stroobant (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Olivia Kiernan-James, Olivia Wingate, Cassidy Luff, Amalie Hoban, Elin Vincent, Anna Greenhlagh + Coco Mauger (cox)
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
Race S @ 16:30: Event 52, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Tadhg Farac (stroke), Ashton Brotherson, Connor Wiltshire, Alex Logan, Oliver Durbin, Clark Offwood, Logan McAvoy, Leo Ranson + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Liam Reader (stroke), Benjamin Sumner, Alexanda Bruce, Arno Reinecke, Simon Geertsema, James Barnett, Cruz Erdmann, William Choi + Joaquin Umali (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Ryan Haves (stroke), Quinn Wiltshire, Oliver Stuart, Matthew Young, Joseph Dennis, Leo Durbin, Cooper Howden-Waugh, Mikyle Fonagy + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
Saturday, 19th March 2022
Race E @ 08:55: Event 3, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
Race F @ 09:00: Event 3, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jared Barry & Lucy Anderson
|
Race H @ 09:50: Event 44, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jared Barry
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jared Barry & Lucy Anderson
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
|
Race I @ 10:20: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Olivia Swann & Kim Dowden
|
Race K @ 10:40: Event 24, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Alex Hindmarsh (stroke), Harry Cornelius, James Gough, Dylan Caldwell, Leroy Bawden, Adam Leece, Lucca Gil Conte, Toby Cleghorn + Milan Todd (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Jackson Metuangaro (stroke), Ian Zhang, Dev Shah, Henley Friend, Tom Cresswell, Jacob Buckley, Lincoln Boyd, Flynn Wigglesworth + Matthew Rickard (cox)
Coached by: Jared Barry & Lucy Anderson
|
Race L @ 11:25: Event 43, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Neva Currie (stroke), Kathryn Farac, Isabella Davies, Maeve Lockett, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Ione Eadie, Phoebe Bird, Talia Chatfield + Annabel Savage (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race M @ 11:30: Event 32, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
Race N @ 11:35: Event 32, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
|
Race O @ 11:40: Event 32, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jared Barry & Lucy Anderson
|
Race P @ 12:30: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Campbell Teixeira
|
Race Q @ 12:35: Event 7, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jake Jones & Natalie Marriott
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Campbell Teixeira & Jake Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
Race V @ 13:40: Event 27, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race W @ 13:45: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
Race X @ 14:20: Event 28, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Campbell Teixeira & Natalie Marriott
|
Race Y @ 14:25: Event 28, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jake Jones & Campbell Teixeira
|
Race Z @ 14:30: Event 28, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
Race B @ 15:20: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jake Jones & Campbell Teixeira
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
Race C @ 16:00: Event 37, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Phoebe Dobson, Hazel Stroobant, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
Race E @ 16:45: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Hazel Stroobant, Phoebe Dobson, Olivia Kiernan-James, Amalie Hoban, Elin Vincent, Anna Greenhlagh + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Social