Day sheets: Head of the Harbour
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Head of the Harbour.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 19th March 2022
Race E @ 08:55: Event 3, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
Race F @ 09:00: Event 3, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jared Barry & Lucy Anderson
|
Race H @ 09:50: Event 44, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jared Barry
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jared Barry & Lucy Anderson
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
|
Race I @ 10:20: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Olivia Swann & Kim Dowden
|
Race K @ 10:40: Event 24, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Alex Hindmarsh (stroke), Harry Cornelius, James Gough, Dylan Caldwell, Leroy Bawden, Adam Leece, Lucca Gil Conte, Toby Cleghorn + Milan Todd (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Jackson Metuangaro (stroke), Ian Zhang, Dev Shah, Henley Friend, Tom Cresswell, Jacob Buckley, Lincoln Boyd, Flynn Wigglesworth + Matthew Rickard (cox)
Coached by: Jared Barry & Lucy Anderson
|
Race L @ 11:25: Event 43, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Neva Currie (stroke), Kathryn Farac, Isabella Davies, Maeve Lockett, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Ione Eadie, Phoebe Bird, Talia Chatfield + Annabel Savage (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race M @ 11:30: Event 32, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
Race N @ 11:35: Event 32, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
|
Race O @ 11:40: Event 32, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jared Barry & Lucy Anderson
|
Race P @ 12:30: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Campbell Teixeira
|
Race Q @ 12:35: Event 7, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jake Jones & Natalie Marriott
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Campbell Teixeira & Jake Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
Race V @ 13:40: Event 27, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race W @ 13:45: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
Race X @ 14:20: Event 28, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Campbell Teixeira & Natalie Marriott
|
Race Y @ 14:25: Event 28, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jake Jones & Campbell Teixeira
|
Race Z @ 14:30: Event 28, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
Race B @ 15:20: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jake Jones & Campbell Teixeira
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
Race C @ 16:00: Event 37, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Phoebe Dobson, Hazel Stroobant, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
Race E @ 16:45: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Hazel Stroobant, Phoebe Dobson, Olivia Kiernan-James, Amalie Hoban, Elin Vincent, Anna Greenhlagh + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Social