Day sheets: Head of the Harbour
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Head of the Harbour.
Saturday, 12th February 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:45 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 07:50 | 48 | B N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 07:55 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
D | 08:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
E | 08:10 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 08:15 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
G | 08:20 | 34 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 08:25 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
I | 08:35 | 47 | G N18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 08:45 | 9 | B N18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 08:50 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
L | 09:00 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 09:10 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 09:15 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
O | 09:25 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 09:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
Q | 09:40 | 36 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
R | 09:50 | 45 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 09:55 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
T | 10:05 | 46 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 10:10 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
V | 10:20 | 10 | G N18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 10:40 | 19 | B N18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 10:50 | 12 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 10:55 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
Z | 11:05 | 21 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 11:10 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
B | 11:30 | 33 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 11:50 | 11 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 12:20 | 16 | G U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
E | 12:25 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
F | 12:35 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 12:40 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
H | 13:05 | 41 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 13:25 | 5 | B U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 13:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
K | 13:50 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 14:15 | 15 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 14:35 | 26 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 15:00 | 25 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 15:10 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 15:45 | 42 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 15:50 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
R | 15:55 | 51 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 16:30 | 52 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 19th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:45 | 31 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 08:00 | 13 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 08:05 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
D | 08:40 | 14 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
E | 08:55 | 3 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 09:00 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
G | 09:30 | 23 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 09:50 | 44 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 10:20 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 10:25 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
K | 10:40 | 24 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 11:25 | 43 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 11:30 | 32 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 11:35 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
O | 11:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
P | 12:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:35 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
R | 12:45 | 49 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 12:50 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
T | 13:25 | 50 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 13:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
V | 13:40 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 13:45 | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||
X | 14:20 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:25 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
Z | 14:30 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
A | 14:35 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 15:20 | 17 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 16:00 | 37 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 16:25 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
E | 16:45 | 18 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.