Day sheet: Head of the Harbour
This is the day sheet for the 2023 Head of the Harbour.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 4th March 2023
Race I @ 08:25: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race U @ 09:20: Event 10, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
10
G N18 8+
Sponsored by: Forsyth Contracting
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Rhinna Burt (stroke), Lakshya Narooka, Caitlin Sutherland, Yolandi van Rooyen, Lucy Kay, Fiona Ling, Grace Crowe, Phoebe Kerr + Cerys O'Loughlin (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race J @ 10:35: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jessica Taylor & Keith Hibberd
|
Race K @ 10:40: Event 20, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race O @ 11:00: Event 22, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race P @ 11:05: Event 22, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race Y @ 12:25: Event 29, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race R @ 14:00: Event 39, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Race B @ 14:50: Event 45, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Race E @ 15:05: Event 47, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Yolandi van Rooyen (stroke), Caitlin Sutherland, Lakshya Narooka, Rhinna Burt + Cerys O'Loughlin (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race F @ 15:10: Event 47, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race K @ 15:35: Event 50, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social