Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Goodfellow (stroke), Sam Cotton, Haydn Cheung, Tate Mathieson, Cooper Philp, Kahngyou Bae, Ben Worrall, Yen-Cheng Lee + Lucas Lee (cox)
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Oliver Henton (stroke), Xavier Warren, Mitchell Smith, Roger Pascoe, Jacob Bryant, Logan Ross, Rory Smith-Rice, Connor Hornibrook + Bailey Dale (cox)
Coached by: Kieran Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
Sammy Taylor (stroke), Henry Mahon, Elijah Nakhle, Timote Leha, Oliver Lock, Henry Proctor, Oscar Innes, Brendan Lian + Daniel Mills (cox)
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
MTAL
Ted Rattray (stroke), Larome Waihirere, Jack Maxwell, Anthony Jacobsen, Hunter Tjauw, Tim Reeves, Gus Sinclair, Duke Gilbert + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Liam Dowling (stroke), Connor Mackie, Monty Neubert, George McGuinness, Zac Woods, Benjamin Rickard, Henry Sutton, Joshua Irwin + Harry Gardner (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Donacha Aitcheson (stroke), Cooper Mowbray, Ethan Pillai, Thomas Donnelly, Otis Twose, Zachariah Srhoj, Harper Darling, Aiden Pool + Artus Penny (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Charlie Tallon (stroke), Nam-Anh Nguyen, Andy Shi, Tristan Allemann, Aidan Dibble, Daniel Shao, Ollie Moy, Leon Boardman-Hill + Lucas Forsyth (cox)
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Sean Crampsie (stroke), Daniel Feng, Connor MacVicar, Tom Johnson, John An, George Majkic, Jordan Williamson, David Brojerdi + Benji Acland (cox)
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Matthew Rickard (stroke), Joshua Christie, Harrison Jones, Si Wang, Liam Warner, Nicholas Bamford, Xavier Oakley, Aston Coyle + Sam Herron (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Sommerville & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social