Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Head of the Harbour
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell, Xavier Simpkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social