Results: Head of the Harbour
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Event
30
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Ladies Bookclub
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event
30
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Ladies Bookclub
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event
30
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Ladies Bookclub
Crew
#3
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd