There is a couple of types of results for this regatta:
~ full-featured
~ ROWMAN-based
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Jury Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Event
1
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
no crew listed
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
Event
2
M Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Radio Network
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
Event
3
W Opn 4X-
Sponsored by: Radio Network
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Event
4
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
Event
5
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Clobber
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jordan Kopittke (stroke), Olivia Reuters, Fiona Weleilakeba, Rongoawhina Mullany + Rebecca Attwell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Event
7
B U17 8+
Sponsored by: Watkins Honda LMVD
Event
8
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Splash Centre
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Olivia Sutton (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Event
12
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Oscar Salmond (stroke), Caleb Mitchell, Duncan McLachlan, Christopher Hopgood + Charles Scannell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Reece van Nistlerooy (stroke), Arran Smith, Caleb Jago-Ward, Jayme Groeneveld + Justin Boswell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
Event
13
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Clobber
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
WANC
|
Event
14
W Opn 2-
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
no crew listed
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
Event
15
M Opn 4-
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Michael Harrison (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Event
17
M Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Dave Hoskin Carriers
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Event
18
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Clobber
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Helen Falloon (stroke), Gabrielle McKenzie, Alexandria-Verona Mellows, Grace Train + Sarah Fryer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Event
19
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Clobber
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Laura Rishanghan (stroke), Amelia Stanley, Johanna Verhoek, Ngakita Metekingi + Caroline Hardey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Event
20
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
Event
21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Radio Network
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
Event
22
W Opn 4-
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Event
23
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Shannon-Petra Lenihan (stroke), Samantha Legge, Grace Saunders, Nicole Keenan + Natalie Bryant (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
Event
24
M Opn 2X
Sponsored by: Kingsgate The Avenue
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Simon Lack (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Matthew Glenn (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Chris Harris (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Event
25
M Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Splash Centre
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
no crew listed
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
Event
26
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Clobber
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Corby Upchurch (stroke), Matthew Beard, Jedd Christiansen, Kaydem Bennett + Jonothan van Deldan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Tak Lung Wong (stroke), Duncan MacPhee, Kit Croxford, Rerekohu Pewhairangi + Christopher Warnes (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
|
Event
27
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Clobber
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Event
28
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Watkins Nissan LMVD
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Charlotte Noel (stroke), Sarah Tenill, Alix Te Keke, Charlie Shaw, Grace Oliver, Lucy Laird, Tara Wilson, Marnie Sykes + Nick Laracy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Courtney Rakena (stroke), Stephanie Lumdsen, Fiona Grundman, Lauren Gibbs, Michelle Campbell, Kate Murray, Erica Sowry, Samantha Reading + Hannah Candy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Denae Houlahan (stroke), Nicole Hoskin, Sophie Wright, Laila Murphy, Paije Kendrick, Grace Thomson, Cheyenne Kohere, Kirby Wilson + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Hayley Cox (stroke), Ella MacKenzie, Alice Joblin-Mills, Anna Watts, Jordan Gillum, Chloe Tomlin, Bonnie Laws, Sophie Preater + Erica Archer (cox)
|
Event
29
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Watkins Honda LMVD
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Kendra Blumsky (stroke), Kaitlyn Booth, Miriam Comans, Emily Hayward, Sarah Walsh, Simone Blaylock, Jessica Wong, + Ella Dangerfield (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Sophie Hunt (stroke), Rebecca Harvey, Kristen Stewart, Paige Bergin, Rebecca Coutts-Lynch, Alyce Lane, Olivia Ofsofke, Hannah Clement + Lucy Symonds (cox)
|
Event
30
W Opn 2X
Sponsored by: Kingsgate The Avenue
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
XLBP
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Julia Trautvetter (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
XLBP
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
XLBP
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
WANC
|
Event
33
M Opn 1X
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
no crew listed
|
Event
34
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Radio Network
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Kate Shearer (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Event
35
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
Event
36
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: Watkins Honda LMVD
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Lucy Laws (stroke), Hayley Cox, Leith Walker, Michaela Scott, Alice Joblin-Mills, Kylie Vidot, Rachel Brock, Jordan Gillum + Erica Archer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Kendra Blumsky (stroke), Emily Hayward, Miriam Comans, Simone Blaylock, Sarah Walsh, Kaitlyn Booth, Jessica Wong, + Ella Dangerfield (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Denae Houlahan (stroke), Nicole Hoskin, Sophie Wright, Laila Murphy, Paije Kendrick, Grace Thomson, Cheyenne Kohere, Kirby Wilson + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Clover Stiles (stroke), Helen Copsey, Tess O'Malley, Sarah Bayly, Eleanor Bradley, Michaela Brockie, Caitlin Gubb + Kate Perry (cox)
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Georgia Wright (stroke), Christina Wratten, Giovanna Martin, Holly Fry, Courtney Wouters, Brook Nikora, Jessica Bowers, Sophie Stuart + Meg Fraser (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Esther Austin (stroke), Brooke Tuffield, Emma Russell, Lucy Considine, Kirsten Elmslie, Gabrielle McKenzie, Helen Falloon, Jessica Donald + Lucy Pearce (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Maddie Harris (stroke), Te Oranoa Wawatai, Ella Keenan, Chloe Ngamanu, Charlotte Robertson, Hannah Salmond, Kate Miller, Samantha Knott + Amber Kennedy (cox)
|
Event
37
G U17 8+
Sponsored by: Watkins Honda LMVD
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Jaclyn Fenwick (stroke), Kirsty Thompson, Natalie Stuart, Gina Persico, Olivia Bird, Emma Stuart, Chelsea Martin + Jenny Mathews (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Kelsie Campbell (stroke), Alyssa McKenna, Hannah Kelly, Claire Jordan, Amy Hackett, Bronwyn Holly + Jessica Holly (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Courtney Rakena (stroke), Stephanie Lumdsen, Fiona Grundman, Lauren Gibbs, Michelle Campbell, Kate Murray, Erica Sowry, Samantha Reading + Hannah Candy (cox)
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Tara Walker (stroke), Caroline O'Fee, Jordynne Fenwick, Michelle Banning, Alice Tuck, Anna Miles, Ally Butler, Katie Dickens + Juliet Whittaker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Emma Gudsell (stroke), Renee Floyd, Kate Gudsell, Taylar Needham, Allana Archer, Holly Broomhall, Charlotte Poppenroth, Julia McDonald + Jamie-Lee Rogers (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Victoria Croad (stroke), Michelle Cox, Grace Cambell, Emma Bramly, Jacqui Williams, Sylvana Toomer, Rosie King, Nicole Hunt + Nicole Brosnahan (cox)
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Gemma Millard (stroke), Alivya Clarke, Anna-Mariae Tate, Hannah McMillan-Archibald + Kelsey Gordon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Event
41
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Rongoawhina Mullany (stroke), Brittani Beavis, Brigit Leenards, Sarah Badcock + Roberta Cleary (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Event
42
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Chris Harris (stroke)
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Abbey Meehan (stroke)
|
Event
43
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Event
46
W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Radio Network
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Event
47
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Event
48
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Event
49
M Opn 4X-
Sponsored by: Radio Network
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Michael Harrison (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Natalie Matheson (stroke), Sian Jones-White, Jaclyn Fenwick, Olivia Timpson, Natalie Stuart, Kirsty Thompson, Olivia Bird, Lucy Conway + Jenny Mathews (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Penny Farrell (stroke), Regan Barkla, Keeley Fensom, Rebecca Boyes, Haidee Farrant, Tyler da Silva, Sheldine Christie, Sophie Dawe + Toby Patton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Event
51
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Watkins Nissan LMVD
Event
52
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Watkins Honda LMVD
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Keepa Hipango (stroke), Angus Duncan, Thomas Eastwick, Duncan MacPhee, Tyler Scott, Sam O'Donnell, Brock Ruscoe, Tom Lawler + George Carey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Michael Tong (stroke), Cameron Probert, David Robinson, Jarred Solloway, Jack Sharp, Nicolas Moes, Cameron Forsyth, Connor Johnson + Charles Scannell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Daniel Lee (stroke), Michael White, George Gifford, Digby Dowding, Nicholai Waara, Louis Reed, Joe Steuart-Muirhead, Timothy Walton + Kaya Houltham (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Andrew Williams (stroke), Thomas O'Neill, Richard Rishanghan, Robert McLeod, Nick Humphreys, George Diver, Timothy Whitlock, Henry Mason + Hamish Kavanagh (cox)
|
Event
53
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Te Oranoa Wawatai (stroke), Chloe Ngamanu, Charlotte Robertson, Nakita Blackburn + Francesca Kliffen (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
Event
54
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Amelia Stanley (stroke), Laura Rishanghan, Johanna Verhoek, Ngakita Metekingi + Rebecca Elmslie (cox)
|
Event
55
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Dave Hoskin Carriers
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Johanna Nyenhuis (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Michael Harrison (stroke), Richard Harrison, Todd Hale, Brendon Lack, Maia Solomon + Nick Laracy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
XLBP
XLBP
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Mark James (stroke), Nicholas Dawe, David White, Thomas O'Donnell, Darran Lowes, Chris O'Conner, Michael Callum, Peter Gifford + Toby Patton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), Ben Mather, Thomas Butt, Joe Wright, Te Aihe Butler, Alex Sele, Kevin Briggs, James Hunter + Craig Guy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Corban Tattersal (stroke), William Ellis, Stefan Grobecker, Andrew Lee, Sam Hurley, Guy Sinclair, James Pattison, Edward Dickie + Christopher Tylee (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Daniel Whalley (stroke), Benjamin Norling, Edward Cade, Nick Maher, Jacob Edwards, Andrew Davidge, Sean Burn, Jamie Saunders + Colin Luu (cox)
|
Social