You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 1st
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 1st
Crew
#2
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
CLIC
Blake Wilson (stroke), Corey Murray, Jackson Visscher, Jack Greenslade, Lauchlan Rouse, Nathan Greenland, Dion Petersen, Toby Hoeta + Logan Toa (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 5: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Sarah Rohe (stroke), Jena O'Sullivan, Josie Matuku, Kate Good, Chanel McCallum, Sophie Yandle, Casie Earp, Alex Reid + Monique Smith (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
CLIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
CLIC
Blake Wilson (stroke), Jack Greenslade, Jackson Visscher, Corey Murray, Nathan Greenland, Dion Petersen, Lauchlan Rouse, Toby Hoeta + Logan Toa (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 4th
Social